Druid
Priest
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Rogue
Warrior
Hunter
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest4190655484524.09.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3595590418508.10.2017
3ExdarkxShaman3360425378508.10.2017
4DubinatorWarrior3175600377508.10.2017
5YaroslavRogue2880620350008.10.2017
6MassaoWarrior2780750353024.09.2017
7EvaloraPriest2605200280508.10.2017
8StillaliveMage2540525306524.09.2017
9MtvRogue23451225357008.10.2017
10GamerazillaDruid2270850312008.10.2017
11NicoleticPriest2270400267008.10.2017
12ShainyShaman2180525270508.10.2017
13AtamanWarrior2155895305024.09.2017
14ChinghizkhanWarrior2105610271508.10.2017
15LepraPriest2080250233024.09.2017
16UnpwnableMage1770310208024.09.2017
17SkilgromRogue1670720239008.10.2017
18ForenceMage1525420194508.10.2017
19ThrusherMage1380470185008.10.2017
20ZardarWarrior1315465178008.10.2017
21PapechWarlock11401110225008.10.2017
22FakkiShaman1085670175508.10.2017
23ReolxHunter995430142508.10.2017
24RegulatorxRogue79510089508.10.2017
25NimrahWarrior700070008.10.2017
26BringmesicMage66028094024.09.2017
27LedokMage65510075508.10.2017
28GutsberserkWarrior59015074008.10.2017
29MozgiWarrior590870146008.10.2017
30MajesticsPriest50034084008.10.2017
31SkipiWarrior33063096008.10.2017
32BanzajWarrior310031008.10.2017
33DrabikWarrior265026524.09.2017
34ZergfireHunter265026524.09.2017
35NonamesShaman2255027508.10.2017
36FormeMage19042061008.10.2017
37SendarioloDruid1603019024.09.2017
38BullsyeWarrior130013008.10.2017
39SmokefoxRogue10014024024.09.2017
40MongornShaman9510019524.09.2017
41DurtsWarrior855013508.10.2017
42BunguniShaman7007008.10.2017
43PharraohRogue7032039008.10.2017
44MorkovkalockWarlock50308024.09.2017
45ProrokShaman4004024.09.2017
46StarvationRogue1001008.10.2017
47KostenShaman1001008.10.2017
48YoklmnPriest1001008.10.2017
49ReanimatarDruid1001008.10.2017
50XmorphDruid1001024.09.2017
51JusttobePriest1001008.10.2017
52BliterendMage1001008.10.2017
53SlayfilthyWarrior-11535023524.09.2017
54JetkinsWarlock-1252209508.10.2017
55WaitandbleedWarrior-1251805508.10.2017
56IzmikWarrior-16035019008.10.2017