Druid
Doofhoof2805
Gamerazilla2240
Moowka150
Druii50
Azataur50
Priest
Todoroke4180
Evalora2520
Nicoletic2130
Asmy1400
Majestics490
Nowac440
Pramakashka60
Lektor60
Faelira50
Gregamand0
Shaman
Exdarkx3265
Gnusmus3160
Mbyoukillme2295
Shainy2170
Fakki1065
Sharker595
Faramanto520
Cthulhu355
Bezdna70
Nonames70
Mongorn60
Bunguni50
Prorok30
Feelmyrage10
Mage
Stillalive2530
Forence1370
Azmmag705
Ledok630
Bringmesic580
Koldunya410
Scortum330
Scourch115
Nimiri100
Terooe70
Bams50
Arhy10
Tarno-70
Warlock
Morvisha2290
Papech1015
Petushok780
Ypta590
Shoar110
Geedropon50
Morkovkalock40
Rogue
Mtv2275
Skilgrom1515
Zoxy1340
Decurse1065
Neversmiled830
Ninjoke660
Regulatorx655
Expowzik645
Moodsa380
Girtab360
Gurlak50
Nemoii45
Pharraoh25
Decemator20
Brutallyti20
Smokefox-30
Warrior
Crematoria3470
Dubinator3165
Massao2710
Nabo2220
Chinghizkhan2085
Ataman2085
Dotadva2080
Oppailover1615
Zardar1295
Pilfi595
Nimrah545
Gutsberserk495
Mozgi435
Bigblackdoc330
Skipi245
Flexxo215
Banzaj170
Drabik120
Angruil120
Bullsye110
Dragna110
Durts50
Avrill50
Waitandbleed-130
Izmik-180
Hunter
Zangiff2210
Umbringen1445
Keity245
Zergfire120
Avatarino110
Orshanochkaa75
Crazyfish65
Nargon50
Kosoy-35
Woina-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest4180655483513.08.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3470590406013.08.2017
3ExdarkxShaman3265425369020.08.2017
4DubinatorWarrior3165600376520.08.2017
5GnusmusShaman3160435359514.08.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2805350315531.07.2017
7MassaoWarrior2710750346020.08.2017
8StillaliveMage2530525305514.08.2017
9EvaloraPriest2520200272020.08.2017
10MbyoukillmeShaman2295525282010.08.2017
11MorvishaWarlock2290525281520.08.2017
12MtvRogue22751225350013.08.2017
13GamerazillaDruid2240750299020.08.2017
14NaboWarrior2220715293531.07.2017
15ZangiffHunter2210575278510.08.2017
16ShainyShaman2170525269514.08.2017
17NicoleticPriest2130400253020.08.2017
18ChinghizkhanWarrior2085610269520.08.2017
19AtamanWarrior2085895298014.08.2017
20DotadvaWarrior2080720280020.08.2017
21OppailoverWarrior1615400201514.08.2017
22SkilgromRogue1515720223514.08.2017
23QzerRogue1500890239026.06.2017
24UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
25AvesattyDruid1400220162018.07.2017
26AsmyPriest1400355175514.08.2017
27ForenceMage1370420179020.08.2017
28ThrusherMage1370470184010.07.2017
29ZoxyRogue1340940228014.08.2017
30ZardarWarrior1295465176010.08.2017
31DecurseRogue1065750181520.08.2017
32FakkiShaman1065670173514.08.2017
33PapechWarlock10151080209513.08.2017
34ReolxHunter985430141526.06.2017
35RebralomWarrior980620160017.07.2017
36AggromasterMage930570150017.07.2017
37MefisMage845620146526.06.2017
38NeversmiledRogue8305088020.08.2017
39PetushokWarlock78015093013.08.2017
40AzmmagMage70527598020.08.2017
41LeofenderPriest690390108026.06.2017
42NinjokeRogue660780144014.08.2017
43RegulatorxRogue65510075520.08.2017
44ExpowzikRogue645720136506.08.2017
45LedokMage630063013.08.2017
46SharkerShaman595575117020.08.2017
47PilfiWarrior5958067506.08.2017
48YptaWarlock5906065014.08.2017
49BringmesicMage58023081020.08.2017
50NimrahWarrior545054513.08.2017
51FaramantoShaman52041093013.08.2017
52GutsberserkWarrior49515064514.08.2017
53MajesticsPriest49034083020.08.2017
54NowacPriest44033077014.08.2017
55MozgiWarrior435870130520.08.2017
56PapanistrWarlock42015057017.07.2017
57KoldunyaMage41043084014.08.2017
58MoodsaRogue38033071020.08.2017
59GirtabRogue36035071020.08.2017
60CthulhuShaman35563599020.08.2017
61ScortumMage33048081014.08.2017
62BigblackdocWarrior33021054020.08.2017
63SkipiWarrior24563087520.08.2017
64KeityHunter24536060531.07.2017
65FlexxoWarrior21543064514.08.2017
66DraugShaman20543564003.07.2017
67BanzajWarrior170017020.08.2017
68MoowkaDruid15031546513.08.2017
69AngruilWarrior120012020.08.2017
70DrabikWarrior120012020.08.2017
71ZergfireHunter120012020.08.2017
72ScourchMage11515026514.08.2017
73AvatarinoHunter110011020.08.2017
74BullsyeWarrior110011020.08.2017
75DragnaWarrior110011014.08.2017
76ShoarWarlock110011020.08.2017
77NimiriMage100010014.08.2017
78XailMage100010003.07.2017
79BoneballsRogue10027037017.07.2017
80OrshanochkaaHunter7555062520.08.2017
81BezdnaShaman7007020.08.2017
82NonamesShaman705012020.08.2017
83TerooeMage705012020.08.2017
84CrazyfishHunter6534541014.08.2017
85PramakashkaPriest6006020.08.2017
86LektorPriest6006013.08.2017
87MongornShaman605011020.08.2017
88RnogPriest6027033017.07.2017
89VaimontWarrior5505503.07.2017
90GeedroponWarlock5005020.08.2017
91AzataurDruid5005014.08.2017
92BunguniShaman5005014.08.2017
93DruiiDruid5005014.08.2017
94FaeliraPriest5005014.08.2017
95GurlakRogue5005014.08.2017
96NargonHunter5005014.08.2017
97BamsMage5005010.08.2017
98AvrillWarrior5005010.08.2017
99DurtsWarrior5005010.08.2017
100LekeWarrior5027032017.07.2017
101NemoiiRogue4504513.08.2017
102MorkovkalockWarlock40307020.08.2017
103ProrokShaman3003014.08.2017
104PharraohRogue2522024520.08.2017
105BrutallytiRogue20305014.08.2017
106DecematorRogue20305010.08.2017
107FeelmyrageShaman1001013.08.2017
108ArhyMage1001013.08.2017
109GregamandPriest0606020.08.2017
110SmokefoxRogue-3014011020.08.2017
111AlijiMage-30805017.07.2017
112KosoyHunter-3520517020.08.2017
113WoinaHunter-551257014.08.2017
114TarnoMage-7017010020.08.2017
115WaitandbleedWarrior-1301805014.08.2017
116IzmikWarrior-18030012020.08.2017