Druid
Doofhoof2220
Gamerazilla1555
Avesatty530
Priest
Todoroke2990
Evalora1670
Nicoletic1085
Ddf360
Osiah60
Leofender10
Shaman
Gnusmus2610
Mbyoukillme2080
Exdarkx2010
Shainy1390
Thron990
Kanab910
Zabor650
Hakas235
Ragnaorc60
Radeo30
Lightniing10
Mage
Slepko1865
Thrusher1065
Wender870
Mefis655
Darkdeathx620
Forence250
Aggromaster180
Kotofey5
Doza-20
Forme-50
Betelgeyse-50
Warlock
Iridium2030
Morvisha1975
Oldi1685
Papech440
Philplein130
Kelarzan100
Rogue
Yaroslav2580
Mtv1615
Lastclick1375
Demontck1235
Hennessey670
Borisallmiss565
Skilgrom360
Expowzik355
Decurse-60
Warrior
Crematoria2715
Dubinator2355
Sequensucks2220
Ataman1910
Massao1775
Dotadva1435
Chinghizkhan1200
Slavedealer1035
Yaserka980
Oppailover640
Whitrage455
Rebralom380
Khornet230
Vrotkampot110
Bigblackdoc105
Tankymod60
Flexxo10
Oldgentleman0
Hunter
Zangiff2145
Runewalker1395
Umbringen185
Kikicatis145
Reolx70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest2990625361515.02.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior2715590330515.02.2017
3GnusmusShaman2610350296002.02.2017
4YaroslavRogue2580570315015.02.2017
5DubinatorWarrior2355550290515.02.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2220300252015.02.2017
7SequensucksWarrior2220350257002.02.2017
8KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
9ZangiffHunter2145575272009.02.2017
10MbyoukillmeShaman2080525260526.01.2017
11IridiumWarlock2030920295009.02.2017
12ExdarkxShaman2010325233515.02.2017
13MorvishaWarlock1975410238502.02.2017
14AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
15TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
16SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
17StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
18MassaoWarrior1775490226515.02.2017
19NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
20OldiWarlock1685270195509.02.2017
21EvaloraPriest1670150182015.02.2017
22MtvRogue16151110272502.02.2017
23KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
24DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
25GamerazillaDruid1555750230515.02.2017
26AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
27DotadvaWarrior1435570200509.02.2017
28RunewalkerHunter1395570196517.02.2017
29ShainyShaman1390525191509.02.2017
30LastclickRogue1375640201515.02.2017
31HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
32DemontckRogue1235810204517.02.2017
33ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
34ChinghizkhanWarrior1200610181026.01.2017
35ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
36NicoleticPriest1085400148509.02.2017
37ThrusherMage1065300136515.02.2017
38SlavedealerWarrior1035230126515.02.2017
39QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
40ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
41ThronShaman990675166515.02.2017
42FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
43YaserkaWarrior980350133015.02.2017
44KanabShaman910580149015.02.2017
45WenderMage870330120015.02.2017
46HennesseyRogue670560123015.02.2017
47MefisMage655570122502.02.2017
48ZaborShaman650760141009.02.2017
49OppailoverWarrior64020084015.02.2017
50DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
51EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
52MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
53BorisallmissRogue565590115515.02.2017
54AvesattyDruid53017070015.02.2017
55ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
56WhitrageWarrior45515060515.02.2017
57PapechWarlock44042086015.02.2017
58PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
59AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
60RebralomWarrior38042080015.02.2017
61SkilgromRogue36025061015.02.2017
62DdfPriest36025061015.02.2017
63ExpowzikRogue355670102515.02.2017
64RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
65StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
66ForenceMage25011036015.02.2017
67HakasShaman23512035515.02.2017
68KhornetWarrior2308031015.02.2017
69ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017
70UmbringenHunter18550569015.02.2017
71AggromasterMage18037055017.02.2017
72ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
73KikicatisHunter14541556009.02.2017
74PhilpleinWarlock13017030015.02.2017
75ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
76VrotkampotWarrior110011015.02.2017
77BigblackdocWarrior10510020509.02.2017
78KelarzanWarlock100010015.02.2017
79JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
80ReolxHunter7040047015.02.2017
81TankymodWarrior6006015.02.2017
82OsiahPriest6006015.02.2017
83RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
84BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
85KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
86KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
87RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
88EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
89LightniingShaman10506015.02.2017
90FlexxoWarrior10506015.02.2017
91LeofenderPriest1030031015.02.2017
92MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
93KotofeyMage5606515.02.2017
94OldgentlemanWarrior0606002.02.2017
95DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
96BetelgeyseMage-5036031015.02.2017
97FormeMage-5031026009.02.2017
98ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
99DecurseRogue-6039033015.02.2017
100ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016