Druid
Doofhoof2420
Gamerazilla1775
Medvedev1190
Avesatty760
Rainbowfury715
Jiuctuk60
Dreikoks20
Priest
Todoroke3240
Lepra2070
Evalora1865
Nicoletic1260
Ddf670
Zzi360
Asmy340
Thrasher260
Leofender170
Osiah150
Shprict60
Ilarius55
Shaman
Gnusmus2790
Exdarkx2255
Mbyoukillme2245
Shainy1570
Thron1130
Kanab1040
Fakki895
Zabor770
Earthshater655
Mlsha490
Hakas305
Naturalplan170
Lightniing120
Dieru120
Mage
Stillalive1940
Unpwnable1680
Thrusher1195
Wender965
Mefis715
Forence390
Aggromaster390
Kotofey180
Forme100
Tomage50
Betelgeyse30
Shattercombo-5
Alzheimmer-30
Leprax-35
Warlock
Iridium2100
Morvisha2040
Oldi1785
Papech650
Philplein255
Papichok165
Kelarzan120
Lokhorde50
Gangril45
Leke-25
Rogue
Yaroslav2680
Mtv1810
Mamamia1650
Lastclick1505
Demontck1205
Qzer1140
Hennessey785
Borisallmiss690
Skilgrom680
Ninjoke470
Expowzik450
Decurse140
Rukazhop105
Battleheart100
Whiteenergy75
Kelerman70
Alamik50
Crazynancy50
Warrior
Crematoria2960
Dubinator2635
Sequensucks2255
Taets2010
Massao1825
Nabo1795
Dotadva1610
Chinghizkhan1450
Slavedealer1265
Yaserka1240
Oppailover815
Whitrage615
Rebralom575
Stilline315
Tankymod245
Flexxo230
Slayfilthy165
Bigblackdoc150
Khornet140
Pilfi120
Fogelok110
Mozgi105
Nicolett50
Oldgentleman25
Vrotkampot5
Zardar-90
Hunter
Zangiff2150
Runewalker1595
Scrand1040
Umbringen530
Reolx340
Kikicatis265
Bodysweet120
Synthetiq-110
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest3240625386522.03.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior2960590355022.03.2017
3GnusmusShaman2790350314022.03.2017
4YaroslavRogue2680570325002.03.2017
5DubinatorWarrior2635550318524.03.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2420300272022.03.2017
7ExdarkxShaman2255375263022.03.2017
8SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
9MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
10ZangiffHunter2150575272515.03.2017
11IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
12LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
13MorvishaWarlock2040525256522.03.2017
14TaetsWarrior2010625263524.03.2017
15StillaliveMage1940525246522.03.2017
16AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
17EvaloraPriest1865200206522.03.2017
18SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
19MassaoWarrior1825640246522.03.2017
20MtvRogue18101110292022.03.2017
21NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
22OldiWarlock1785350213522.03.2017
23GamerazillaDruid1775750252524.03.2017
24UnpwnableMage1680310199024.03.2017
25MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
26DotadvaWarrior1610670228022.03.2017
27RunewalkerHunter1595570216522.03.2017
28ShainyShaman1570525209522.03.2017
29LastclickRogue1505740224522.03.2017
30ChinghizkhanWarrior1450610206022.03.2017
31SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
32NicoleticPriest1260400166022.03.2017
33YaserkaWarrior1240400164022.03.2017
34DemontckRogue1205910211522.03.2017
35ThrusherMage1195470166522.03.2017
36MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
37QzerRogue1140840198022.03.2017
38ThronShaman1130775190522.03.2017
39KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
40ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
41WenderMage965380134524.03.2017
42FakkiShaman895370126524.03.2017
43OppailoverWarrior815200101524.03.2017
44HennesseyRogue785660144524.03.2017
45ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
46AvesattyDruid76022098022.03.2017
47RainbowfuryDruid715370108524.03.2017
48MefisMage715570128522.03.2017
49BorisallmissRogue690620131010.03.2017
50SkilgromRogue68025093022.03.2017
51DdfPriest67025092022.03.2017
52EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
53PapechWarlock650510116022.03.2017
54DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
55WhitrageWarrior61530091522.03.2017
56RebralomWarrior575520109524.03.2017
57UmbringenHunter53044597524.03.2017
58MlshaShaman49036085024.03.2017
59NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
60ExpowzikRogue450670112024.03.2017
61ForenceMage39027066022.03.2017
62AggromasterMage39047086024.03.2017
63ZziPriest36041077024.03.2017
64ReolxHunter34043077022.03.2017
65AsmyPriest34035569524.03.2017
66StillineWarrior31511042516.03.2017
67HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
68KikicatisHunter26547574024.03.2017
69ThrasherPriest26020046024.03.2017
70PhilpleinWarlock25533058524.03.2017
71TankymodWarrior24510034524.03.2017
72FlexxoWarrior23010033024.03.2017
73KotofeyMage18016034024.03.2017
74NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
75LeofenderPriest17039056022.03.2017
76PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
77SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
78OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
79BigblackdocWarrior15010025010.03.2017
80KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
81DecurseRogue14049063022.03.2017
82PilfiWarrior120012022.03.2017
83LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
84KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
85DieruShaman120012024.03.2017
86BodysweetHunter12057569522.03.2017
87FogelokWarrior110011024.03.2017
88MozgiWarrior10517027524.03.2017
89RukazhopRogue10518028524.03.2017
90BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
91FormeMage10031041024.03.2017
92WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
93KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
94ShprictPriest6012018024.03.2017
95BeawulfWarrior6006023.02.2017
96JiuctukDruid6006016.03.2017
97RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
98IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
99TomageMage5005017.03.2017
100NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
101AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
102CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
103LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
104GangrilWarlock45307510.03.2017
105SpirkaaShaman30306023.02.2017
106RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
107BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
108OldgentlemanWarrior2519021524.03.2017
109DreikoksDruid20305024.03.2017
110VrotkampotWarrior528028517.03.2017
111ShattercomboMage-522522024.03.2017
112DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
113LekeWarlock-2513010510.03.2017
114AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
115LepraxMage-351208522.03.2017
116ZardarWarrior-9073064024.03.2017
117SynthetiqHunter-11027016024.03.2017