Druid
Gamerazilla2055
Avesatty1400
Moowka105
Priest
Todoroke4035
Evalora2370
Nicoletic1945
Asmy1210
Leofender690
Nowac370
Majestics335
Rnog60
Shaman
Exdarkx3015
Shainy2070
Fakki1015
Faramanto460
Sharker405
Draug205
Cthulhu125
Mage
Stillalive2300
Thrusher1370
Forence1220
Aggromaster930
Mefis845
Azmmag495
Ledok450
Bringmesic450
Koldunya285
Scortum160
Xail100
Nimiri50
Aliji-30
Warlock
Morvisha2170
Papech940
Petushok590
Papanistr420
Ypta410
Rogue
Mtv2155
Qzer1500
Skilgrom1345
Zoxy1220
Decurse915
Neversmiled630
Ninjoke590
Expowzik580
Regulatorx405
Girtab290
Moodsa190
Boneballs100
Pharraoh10
Warrior
Crematoria3265
Dubinator3075
Massao2525
Nabo2155
Chinghizkhan1960
Dotadva1940
Ataman1895
Oppailover1435
Zardar1165
Rebralom980
Mozgi535
Pilfi465
Gutsberserk430
Nimrah355
Bigblackdoc255
Flexxo205
Skipi70
Vaimont55
Leke50
Hunter
Umbringen1445
Reolx985
Keity235
Kosoy60
Orshanochkaa25
Woina10
Crazyfish-115
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest4035655469017.07.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3265590385526.07.2017
3GnusmusShaman3140350349004.06.2017
4DubinatorWarrior3075600367510.07.2017
5ExdarkxShaman3015425344026.07.2017
6YaroslavRogue2870620349012.06.2017
7DoofhoofDruid2740350309019.06.2017
8MassaoWarrior2525750327526.07.2017
9EvaloraPriest2370200257026.07.2017
10StillaliveMage2300525282525.07.2017
11MorvishaWarlock2170525269517.07.2017
12MtvRogue21551225338026.07.2017
13NaboWarrior2155715287026.07.2017
14ShainyShaman2070525259526.07.2017
15GamerazillaDruid2055750280526.07.2017
16ChinghizkhanWarrior1960610257026.07.2017
17NicoleticPriest1945400234526.07.2017
18DotadvaWarrior1940720266025.07.2017
19AtamanWarrior1895845274026.07.2017
20UnpwnableMage1760310207019.06.2017
21YaserkaWarrior1725480220505.06.2017
22QzerRogue1500890239026.06.2017
23UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
24OppailoverWarrior1435400183526.07.2017
25AvesattyDruid1400220162018.07.2017
26ThrusherMage1370470184010.07.2017
27SkilgromRogue1345590193526.07.2017
28ForenceMage1220320154026.07.2017
29ZoxyRogue1220940216003.07.2017
30AsmyPriest1210355156525.07.2017
31ZardarWarrior1165415158026.07.2017
32FakkiShaman1015670168526.07.2017
33ReolxHunter985430141526.06.2017
34RebralomWarrior980620160017.07.2017
35PapechWarlock9401030197026.07.2017
36AggromasterMage930570150017.07.2017
37DecurseRogue915700161526.07.2017
38MefisMage845620146526.06.2017
39RainbowfuryDruid820370119012.06.2017
40LeofenderPriest690390108026.06.2017
41WhitrageWarrior660350101004.06.2017
42NeversmiledRogue630063026.07.2017
43PetushokWarlock59015074026.07.2017
44NinjokeRogue590670126026.07.2017
45ExpowzikRogue580720130026.07.2017
46MozgiWarrior535520105517.07.2017
47AzmmagMage49527577025.07.2017
48PilfiWarrior4658054526.07.2017
49FaramantoShaman46029075026.07.2017
50LedokMage450045025.07.2017
51BringmesicMage45011056026.07.2017
52GutsberserkWarrior43015058017.07.2017
53PapanistrWarlock42015057017.07.2017
54YptaWarlock4106047026.07.2017
55RegulatorxRogue40510050526.07.2017
56SharkerShaman40552593026.07.2017
57NowacPriest37033070017.07.2017
58NimrahWarrior355035526.07.2017
59MajesticsPriest33530063526.07.2017
60GirtabRogue29017046026.07.2017
61KoldunyaMage28543071518.07.2017
62BigblackdocWarrior25510035517.07.2017
63KeityHunter23536059510.07.2017
64DraugShaman20543564003.07.2017
65FlexxoWarrior20538058517.07.2017
66MoodsaRogue19028047026.07.2017
67ShprictPriest18012030019.06.2017
68ScortumMage16048064010.07.2017
69CthulhuShaman12563576026.07.2017
70MoowkaDruid10523534026.07.2017
71XailMage100010003.07.2017
72BoneballsRogue10027037017.07.2017
73VrotkampotWarrior7528035519.06.2017
74SkipiWarrior7058065017.07.2017
75KosoyHunter6006026.07.2017
76YounowsayMage6006012.06.2017
77RnogPriest6027033017.07.2017
78VaimontWarrior5505503.07.2017
79NimiriMage5005010.07.2017
80LekeWarrior5027032017.07.2017
81OrshanochkaaHunter2541544026.07.2017
82WoinaHunter1001026.07.2017
83PharraohRogue10506026.07.2017
84SlayfilthyWarrior-2525022519.06.2017
85AlijiMage-30805017.07.2017
86KonradkurzPriest-751204512.06.2017
87CrazyfishHunter-11534523017.07.2017