Druid
Gamerazilla2310
Moowka210
Priest
Evalora2595
Nicoletic2250
Asmy1460
Nowac500
Majestics490
Lektor75
Pramakashka75
Gregamand0
Strugatsky-10
Shaman
Exdarkx3340
Gnusmus3170
Thron1410
Faramanto600
Sharker595
Cthulhu470
Nonames205
Bezdna90
Mongorn85
Hirurg-65
Mage
Forence1505
Azmmag705
Ledok685
Bringmesic650
Terooe70
Mcmurphy60
Shattercombo25
Tarno-20
Dozzpro-105
Warlock
Morvisha2425
Papech1150
Petushok870
Shoar170
Geedropon160
Morkovkalock40
Jetkins-145
Rogue
Mtv2335
Skilgrom1650
Zoxy1340
Decurse1080
Neversmiled890
Regulatorx775
Expowzik660
Moodsa400
Girtab330
Smokefox90
Rikichi60
Pharraoh60
Brutallyti5
Warrior
Crematoria3575
Dubinator3165
Massao2770
Dotadva2155
Ataman2145
Chinghizkhan2085
Nimrah680
Mozgi570
Gutsberserk570
Bigblackdoc340
Skipi320
Banzaj290
Drabik255
Angruil240
Flexxo225
Gurlak170
Durts125
Bullsye110
Avrill60
Izmik-170
Hunter
Zergfire255
Crazyfish200
Orshanochkaa135
Avatarino110
Kosoy-35
Woina-85
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest4180655483513.08.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3575590416510.09.2017
3ExdarkxShaman3340425376510.09.2017
4GnusmusShaman3170435360528.08.2017
5DubinatorWarrior3165600376520.08.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2805350315531.07.2017
7MassaoWarrior2770750352004.09.2017
8EvaloraPriest2595200279510.09.2017
9StillaliveMage2530525305514.08.2017
10MorvishaWarlock2425525295010.09.2017
11MtvRogue23351225356004.09.2017
12GamerazillaDruid2310800311004.09.2017
13MbyoukillmeShaman2295525282010.08.2017
14NicoleticPriest2250400265004.09.2017
15NaboWarrior2220715293531.07.2017
16ZangiffHunter2210575278510.08.2017
17ShainyShaman2170525269514.08.2017
18DotadvaWarrior2155720287510.09.2017
19AtamanWarrior2145895304028.08.2017
20ChinghizkhanWarrior2085610269520.08.2017
21SkilgromRogue1650720237010.09.2017
22OppailoverWarrior1615400201514.08.2017
23ForenceMage1505420192510.09.2017
24AsmyPriest1460355181504.09.2017
25UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
26ThronShaman1410775218504.09.2017
27ZoxyRogue1340940228022.08.2017
28ZardarWarrior1295465176010.08.2017
29PapechWarlock11501080223010.09.2017
30DecurseRogue1080850193004.09.2017
31FakkiShaman1065670173514.08.2017
32NeversmiledRogue8905094028.08.2017
33PetushokWarlock870180105004.09.2017
34RegulatorxRogue77510087504.09.2017
35AzmmagMage70527598022.08.2017
36LedokMage6855073510.09.2017
37NimrahWarrior680068010.09.2017
38ExpowzikRogue660720138010.09.2017
39NinjokeRogue660780144014.08.2017
40BringmesicMage65028093004.09.2017
41FaramantoShaman600440104004.09.2017
42SharkerShaman595575117020.08.2017
43PilfiWarrior5958067506.08.2017
44YptaWarlock5906065014.08.2017
45GutsberserkWarrior57015072010.09.2017
46MozgiWarrior570870144010.09.2017
47NowacPriest50033083028.08.2017
48MajesticsPriest49034083020.08.2017
49CthulhuShaman470635110504.09.2017
50KoldunyaMage41043084014.08.2017
51MoodsaRogue40043083004.09.2017
52BigblackdocWarrior34026060004.09.2017
53GirtabRogue33050083004.09.2017
54ScortumMage33048081014.08.2017
55SkipiWarrior32063095010.09.2017
56BanzajWarrior290029004.09.2017
57DrabikWarrior255025510.09.2017
58ZergfireHunter255025510.09.2017
59KeityHunter24536060531.07.2017
60AngruilWarrior240024004.09.2017
61FlexxoWarrior22548070528.08.2017
62MoowkaDruid21031552528.08.2017
63NonamesShaman2055025510.09.2017
64CrazyfishHunter20034554510.09.2017
65ShoarWarlock170017028.08.2017
66GurlakWarrior170017004.09.2017
67GeedroponWarlock160016004.09.2017
68OrshanochkaaHunter13555068504.09.2017
69DurtsWarrior125012510.09.2017
70ScourchMage11515026514.08.2017
71AvatarinoHunter1105016027.08.2017
72BullsyeWarrior110011020.08.2017
73DragnaWarrior110011014.08.2017
74NimiriMage100010014.08.2017
75SmokefoxRogue9014023004.09.2017
76BezdnaShaman9009027.08.2017
77MongornShaman8510018510.09.2017
78PramakashkaPriest7507510.09.2017
79LektorPriest7507510.09.2017
80TerooeMage705012020.08.2017
81RikichiRogue6006004.09.2017
82McmurphyMage6006004.09.2017
83AvrillWarrior6006028.08.2017
84PharraohRogue6032038010.09.2017
85AzataurDruid5005014.08.2017
86BunguniShaman5005014.08.2017
87DruiiDruid5005014.08.2017
88FaeliraPriest5005014.08.2017
89NargonHunter5005014.08.2017
90BamsMage5005010.08.2017
91NemoiiRogue4504513.08.2017
92MorkovkalockWarlock40307020.08.2017
93ProrokShaman3003014.08.2017
94ShattercomboMage2532535027.08.2017
95DecematorRogue20305010.08.2017
96FeelmyrageShaman1001013.08.2017
97ArhyMage1001013.08.2017
98BrutallytiRogue5606510.09.2017
99GregamandPriest0606020.08.2017
100StrugatskyPriest-10857510.09.2017
101TarnoMage-2017015027.08.2017
102KosoyHunter-3520517020.08.2017
103HirurgShaman-65801510.09.2017
104WoinaHunter-8518510027.08.2017
105DozzproMage-1051807510.09.2017
106WaitandbleedWarrior-1301805014.08.2017
107JetkinsWarlock-1452207510.09.2017
108IzmikWarrior-17035018004.09.2017