Druid
Doofhoof2490
Gamerazilla1825
Avesatty900
Rainbowfury775
Jiuctuk155
Dreikoks40
Priest
Todoroke3370
Evalora2115
Nicoletic1450
Ddf810
Asmy510
Zzi420
Thrasher380
Leofender360
Shprict120
Majestics20
Shaman
Gnusmus2990
Exdarkx2325
Shainy1630
Thron1250
Fakki985
Mlsha510
Dieru180
Draug50
Sharker45
Cthulhu40
Faramanto10
Mage
Stillalive2060
Unpwnable1690
Thrusher1265
Wender1165
Mefis735
Forence580
Aggromaster570
Kotofey190
Forme170
Azmmag120
Koldunya80
Scortum0
Shattercombo-35
Leprax-95
Warlock
Morvisha2100
Oldi1795
Papech810
Philplein315
Gangril55
Petushok30
Rogue
Yaroslav2790
Mtv1880
Lastclick1565
Demontck1395
Zoxy1270
Qzer1200
Hennessey965
Skilgrom820
Borisallmiss750
Expowzik520
Rukazhop355
Decurse340
Boneballs-30
Warrior
Crematoria3130
Dubinator2755
Taets2080
Ataman1920
Massao1905
Dotadva1780
Chinghizkhan1635
Yaserka1425
Oppailover895
Rebralom660
Whitrage635
Tankymod495
Stilline325
Pilfi240
Bigblackdoc185
Flexxo140
Fogelok130
Oldgentleman95
Zardar90
Mozgi85
Gutsberserk70
Vrotkampot65
Gambl10
Leke-95
Hunter
Zangiff2160
Runewalker1665
Umbringen770
Reolx530
Kikicatis225
Bodysweet180
Keity30
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest3370625399520.04.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3130590372005.04.2017
3GnusmusShaman2990350334020.04.2017
4YaroslavRogue2790570336012.04.2017
5DubinatorWarrior2755550330519.04.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2490300279020.04.2017
7ExdarkxShaman2325375270005.04.2017
8SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
9MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
10ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
11EvaloraPriest2115200231520.04.2017
12MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
13IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
14TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
15LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
16StillaliveMage2060525258512.04.2017
17AtamanWarrior1920695261531.03.2017
18MassaoWarrior1905750265520.04.2017
19MtvRogue18801160304012.04.2017
20GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
21NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
22OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
23DotadvaWarrior1780670245021.04.2017
24UnpwnableMage1690310200031.03.2017
25RunewalkerHunter1665570223520.04.2017
26MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
27ChinghizkhanWarrior1635610224520.04.2017
28ShainyShaman1630525215505.04.2017
29LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
30NicoleticPriest1450400185020.04.2017
31YaserkaWarrior1425400182520.04.2017
32DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
33ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
34ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
35SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
36ThronShaman1250775202512.04.2017
37QzerRogue1200840204005.04.2017
38MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
39WenderMage1165430159520.04.2017
40KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
41ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
42FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
43HennesseyRogue965660162520.04.2017
44AvesattyDruid900220112019.04.2017
45OppailoverWarrior895250114519.04.2017
46SkilgromRogue820250107020.04.2017
47PapechWarlock810540135020.04.2017
48DdfPriest810300111019.04.2017
49RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
50UmbringenHunter770445121520.04.2017
51ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
52BorisallmissRogue750740149019.04.2017
53MefisMage735620135513.04.2017
54RebralomWarrior660520118019.04.2017
55EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
56WhitrageWarrior63535098519.04.2017
57ForenceMage58027085019.04.2017
58AggromasterMage570470104019.04.2017
59ReolxHunter53043096020.04.2017
60ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
61MlshaShaman51046097012.04.2017
62AsmyPriest51035586519.04.2017
63TankymodWarrior49510059519.04.2017
64NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
65ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
66ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
67LeofenderPriest36039075020.04.2017
68RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
69DecurseRogue34049083020.04.2017
70StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
71PhilpleinWarlock31533064531.03.2017
72HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
73PilfiWarrior240024019.04.2017
74KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
75KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
76BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
77DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
78BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
79NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
80FormeMage17042059019.04.2017
81PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
82SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
83JiuctukDruid155015519.04.2017
84OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
85FlexxoWarrior14030044012.04.2017
86KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
87FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
88AzmmagMage120012020.04.2017
89ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
90LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
91KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
92BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
93OldgentlemanWarrior9519028502.04.2017
94ZardarWarrior9073082021.04.2017
95MozgiWarrior8539047520.04.2017
96KoldunyaMage805013019.04.2017
97WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
98GutsberserkWarrior705012019.04.2017
99KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
100VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
101GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
102IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
103DraugShaman5019524520.04.2017
104TomageMage5005017.03.2017
105NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
106AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
107CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
108LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
109SharkerShaman4513518020.04.2017
110CthulhuShaman40307020.04.2017
111DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
112KeityHunter30508020.04.2017
113PetushokWarlock3010013020.04.2017
114BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
115MajesticsPriest2030032019.04.2017
116GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
117FaramantoShaman10506019.04.2017
118ScortumMage012012019.04.2017
119BoneballsRogue-30502020.04.2017
120AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
121ShattercomboMage-3532529002.04.2017
122SynthetiqHunter-7030023002.04.2017
123LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
124LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017