Druid
Doofhoof2740
Avesatty1230
Rainbowfury820
Moowka-5
Priest
Todoroke3830
Evalora2350
Nicoletic1740
Asmy930
Leofender680
Majestics315
Shprict180
Rnog0
Konradkurz-75
Shaman
Gnusmus3140
Exdarkx2785
Shainy1830
Faramanto280
Sharker195
Draug155
Cthulhu130
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1760
Forence980
Aggromaster920
Bringmesic330
Azmmag325
Ledok280
Koldunya175
Scortum80
Younowsay60
Xail50
Warlock
Morvisha2110
Papech930
Philplein525
Petushok310
Papanistr260
Ypta150
Rogue
Yaroslav2870
Mtv1985
Qzer1440
Skilgrom1140
Decurse725
Ninjoke530
Neversmiled350
Regulatorx220
Girtab140
Moodsa90
Boneballs70
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator3010
Massao2285
Nabo1925
Chinghizkhan1890
Ataman1865
Yaserka1725
Oppailover1255
Zardar930
Rebralom910
Whitrage660
Tankymod650
Mozgi515
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk280
Flexxo215
Nimrah120
Vrotkampot75
Vaimont10
Slayfilthy-25
Leke-50
Skipi-55
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1300
Reolx925
Keity220
Orshanochkaa-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest3830655448519.06.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3175590376525.05.2017
3GnusmusShaman3140350349004.06.2017
4DubinatorWarrior3010600361019.06.2017
5YaroslavRogue2870620349012.06.2017
6ExdarkxShaman2785425321019.06.2017
7DoofhoofDruid2740350309019.06.2017
8EvaloraPriest2350200255019.06.2017
9MassaoWarrior2285750303519.06.2017
10StillaliveMage2200525272525.05.2017
11MorvishaWarlock2110525263511.06.2017
12MtvRogue19851225321004.06.2017
13NaboWarrior1925715264019.06.2017
14ChinghizkhanWarrior1890610250012.06.2017
15AtamanWarrior1865845271005.06.2017
16DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
17ShainyShaman1830525235519.06.2017
18UnpwnableMage1760310207019.06.2017
19NicoleticPriest1740400214018.06.2017
20YaserkaWarrior1725480220505.06.2017
21RunewalkerHunter1695635233025.05.2017
22QzerRogue1440890233019.06.2017
23ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
24UmbringenHunter1300495179519.06.2017
25OppailoverWarrior1255350160519.06.2017
26WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
27AvesattyDruid1230220145012.06.2017
28HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
29SkilgromRogue1140510165019.06.2017
30ForenceMage980320130019.06.2017
31PapechWarlock930780171019.06.2017
32ZardarWarrior930400133019.06.2017
33AsmyPriest930355128519.06.2017
34ReolxHunter925430135519.06.2017
35AggromasterMage920570149012.06.2017
36RebralomWarrior910570148019.06.2017
37RainbowfuryDruid820370119012.06.2017
38BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
39MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
40DecurseRogue725600132519.06.2017
41LeofenderPriest680390107025.05.2017
42WhitrageWarrior660350101004.06.2017
43TankymodWarrior65020085025.05.2017
44DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
45MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
46NinjokeRogue530620115019.06.2017
47PhilpleinWarlock52538090525.05.2017
48MozgiWarrior51542093505.06.2017
49PilfiWarrior3708045025.05.2017
50NeversmiledRogue350035012.06.2017
51BringmesicMage33011044012.06.2017
52AzmmagMage32522555019.06.2017
53MajesticsPriest31530061519.06.2017
54PetushokWarlock31015046019.06.2017
55LedokMage280028019.06.2017
56FaramantoShaman28018046019.06.2017
57GutsberserkWarrior28015043012.06.2017
58PapanistrWarlock26015041012.06.2017
59RegulatorxRogue220022019.06.2017
60KeityHunter22022044018.06.2017
61FlexxoWarrior21530051504.06.2017
62NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
63SharkerShaman19549569019.06.2017
64JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
65ShprictPriest18012030019.06.2017
66FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
67KoldunyaMage17532049519.06.2017
68DraugShaman15543559012.06.2017
69YptaWarlock1506021018.06.2017
70GirtabRogue1408022019.06.2017
71CthulhuShaman13045058019.06.2017
72NimrahWarrior120012019.06.2017
73OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
74MoodsaRogue909018019.06.2017
75ScortumMage8039047012.06.2017
76VrotkampotWarrior7528035519.06.2017
77BoneballsRogue708015019.06.2017
78YounowsayMage6006012.06.2017
79SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
80SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
81FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
82XailMage5005012.06.2017
83VaimontWarrior1001005.06.2017
84RnogPriest021021018.06.2017
85MoowkaDruid-511511019.06.2017
86SlayfilthyWarrior-2525022519.06.2017
87ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
88LekeWarrior-5027022012.06.2017
89SkipiWarrior-5548042519.06.2017
90OrshanochkaaHunter-5531526012.06.2017
91OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
92SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
93KonradkurzPriest-751204512.06.2017