Druid
Doofhoof2160
Gamerazilla1365
Patoc425
Avesatty280
Priest
Todoroke2740
Kulichik1575
Evalora1530
Parkinsson1095
Nicoletic985
Ddf220
Zzi215
Thrasher145
Majestics10
Leofender-160
Shaman
Gnusmus2490
Mbyoukillme2020
Exdarkx1835
Shainy1280
Faramant985
Thron870
Kanab820
Earthshater595
Zabor590
Hakas180
Klyk40
Epicurus30
Radeo0
Mage
Stillalive1800
Slepko1795
Duskmage1560
Axmannjugend1510
Thrusher950
Wender690
Mefis640
Darkdeathx570
Aggromaster130
Forence120
Scourch115
Kapa35
Betelgeyse-30
Shattercombo-55
Warlock
Iridium1980
Morvisha1905
Oldi1675
Mayzer590
Relloader345
Papech285
Philplein50
Rogue
Yaroslav2345
Mtv1515
Zoxy1210
Lastclick1125
Demontck1065
Qzer1000
Hennessey590
Shadoway510
Borisallmiss455
Expowzik175
Skilgrom170
Jesstyle75
Decurse40
Warrior
Crematoria2525
Dubinator2175
Sequensucks2160
Ataman1950
Taets1875
Nabo1725
Massao1605
Dotadva1340
Heresy1270
Chinghizkhan1140
Slavedealer935
Yaserka730
Aftomat415
Stilline285
Whitrage260
Rebralom190
Bigblackdoc95
Khornet10
Zardar-265
Hunter
Kiska2155
Zangiff2135
Runewalker1155
Scrand990
Kikicatis140
Bodysweet60
Umbringen5
Reolx-80
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest2740625336519.01.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior2525590311518.01.2017
3GnusmusShaman2490350284019.01.2017
4YaroslavRogue2345570291526.12.2016
5DubinatorWarrior2175550272519.01.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2160300246005.01.2017
7SequensucksWarrior2160350251005.01.2017
8KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
9ZangiffHunter2135575271022.12.2016
10MbyoukillmeShaman2020525254519.01.2017
11IridiumWarlock1980920290004.01.2017
12AtamanWarrior1950545249512.01.2017
13MorvishaWarlock1905360226519.01.2017
14TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
15ExdarkxShaman1835250208519.01.2017
16StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
17SlepkoMage1795615241019.01.2017
18NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
19OldiWarlock1675270194522.12.2016
20MassaoWarrior1605460206519.01.2017
21KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
22DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
23EvaloraPriest153090162019.01.2017
24MtvRogue15151110262519.01.2017
25AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
26GamerazillaDruid1365700206519.01.2017
27DotadvaWarrior1340570191019.01.2017
28ShainyShaman1280525180519.01.2017
29HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
30ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
31RunewalkerHunter1155570172519.01.2017
32ChinghizkhanWarrior1140610175019.01.2017
33LastclickRogue1125640176519.01.2017
34ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
35DemontckRogue1065810187519.01.2017
36QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
37ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
38NicoleticPriest985400138518.01.2017
39FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
40ThrusherMage950300125004.01.2017
41SlavedealerWarrior93580101519.01.2017
42ThronShaman870625149512.01.2017
43KanabShaman820480130005.01.2017
44YaserkaWarrior730350108019.01.2017
45WenderMage690330102029.12.2016
46MefisMage640470111019.01.2017
47EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
48HennesseyRogue59040099019.01.2017
49MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
50ZaborShaman590710130019.01.2017
51DarkdeathxMage570440101019.01.2017
52ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
53BorisallmissRogue45553098519.01.2017
54PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
55AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
56RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
57PapechWarlock28542070519.01.2017
58StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
59AvesattyDruid28017045019.01.2017
60WhitrageWarrior26015041019.01.2017
61DdfPriest22020042019.01.2017
62ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017
63RebralomWarrior19036055019.01.2017
64HakasShaman180018019.01.2017
65ExpowzikRogue17567084519.01.2017
66SkilgromRogue17019036019.01.2017
67ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
68KikicatisHunter14038552512.01.2017
69AggromasterMage13017030019.01.2017
70ForenceMage1205017019.01.2017
71ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
72BigblackdocWarrior9510019519.01.2017
73JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
74BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
75PhilpleinWarlock5005018.01.2017
76DecurseRogue406010018.01.2017
77KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
78KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
79EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
80KhornetWarrior10506019.01.2017
81MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
82UmbringenHunter547548019.01.2017
83RadeoShaman0606019.01.2017
84BetelgeyseMage-30906012.01.2017
85ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
86ReolxHunter-8032024019.01.2017
87LeofenderPriest-16027011019.01.2017
88ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016