Druid
Doofhoof2670
Avesatty1170
Jiuctuk195
Priest
Todoroke3650
Evalora2340
Nicoletic1630
Asmy780
Leofender650
Ddf645
Majestics200
Nowac200
Shaman
Gnusmus3090
Exdarkx2605
Shainy1770
Thron1300
Mlsha620
Draug180
Faramanto150
Sharker15
Cthulhu10
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1700
Wender1235
Forence850
Aggromaster825
Mefis785
Bringmesic210
Forme180
Azmmag170
Koldunya125
Ledok100
Shattercombo-25
Scortum-40
Warlock
Papech910
Philplein525
Papanistr230
Petushok190
Fusa60
Rogue
Yaroslav2810
Mtv2005
Qzer1380
Hennessey1195
Skilgrom960
Borisallmiss810
Decurse670
Neversmiled230
Regulatorx100
Boneballs15
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator2940
Massao2055
Dotadva1830
Chinghizkhan1815
Nabo1805
Yaserka1675
Oppailover1135
Rebralom850
Zardar800
Whitrage655
Tankymod650
Mozgi455
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk260
Flexxo165
Oldgentleman115
Sasabeliy60
Skipi-115
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1170
Reolx750
Keity200
Silverorc60
Orshanochkaa-35
Oneshotik-60
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1TodorokePriest3650655430522.05.2017
2CrematoriaWarrior3175590376508.05.2017
3GnusmusShaman3090350344008.05.2017
4DubinatorWarrior2940550349021.05.2017
5YaroslavRogue2810620343022.05.2017
6DoofhoofDruid2670300297022.05.2017
7ExdarkxShaman2605425303022.05.2017
8EvaloraPriest2340200254022.05.2017
9StillaliveMage2200525272522.05.2017
10ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
11MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
12TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
13MassaoWarrior2055750280515.05.2017
14MtvRogue20051175318015.05.2017
15AtamanWarrior1860795265531.03.2017
16DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
17GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
18ChinghizkhanWarrior1815610242515.05.2017
19NaboWarrior1805715252003.05.2017
20OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
21ShainyShaman1770525229515.05.2017
22UnpwnableMage1700310201003.05.2017
23RunewalkerHunter1695635233022.05.2017
24YaserkaWarrior1675480215522.05.2017
25NicoleticPriest1630400203022.05.2017
26LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
27DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
28QzerRogue1380890227022.05.2017
29ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
30ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
31ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
32WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
33HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
34AvesattyDruid1170220139022.05.2017
35UmbringenHunter1170445161522.05.2017
36OppailoverWarrior1135350148515.05.2017
37FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
38SkilgromRogue960510147022.05.2017
39PapechWarlock910730164022.05.2017
40ForenceMage850270112015.05.2017
41RebralomWarrior850570142022.05.2017
42AggromasterMage825570139522.05.2017
43BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
44ZardarWarrior800350115022.05.2017
45MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
46AsmyPriest780355113522.05.2017
47RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
48ReolxHunter750430118022.05.2017
49DecurseRogue670490116022.05.2017
50WhitrageWarrior655350100522.05.2017
51TankymodWarrior65020085022.05.2017
52LeofenderPriest650390104022.05.2017
53DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
54MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
55PhilpleinWarlock52538090522.05.2017
56ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
57MozgiWarrior45542087522.05.2017
58ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
59ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
60PilfiWarrior3708045009.05.2017
61RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
62StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
63GutsberserkWarrior2605031022.05.2017
64NeversmiledRogue230023022.05.2017
65PapanistrWarlock2306029022.05.2017
66KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
67BringmesicMage21011032022.05.2017
68KeityHunter2008028015.05.2017
69NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
70MajesticsPriest20030050022.05.2017
71JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
72PetushokWarlock19015034022.05.2017
73KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
74BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
75DraugShaman18029547521.05.2017
76DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
77BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
78FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
79AzmmagMage17021038022.05.2017
80FlexxoWarrior16530046504.05.2017
81FaramantoShaman15013028022.05.2017
82FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
83KoldunyaMage12521033522.05.2017
84ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
85OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
86LedokMage100010022.05.2017
87RegulatorxRogue100010022.05.2017
88VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
89SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
90SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
91FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
92GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
93DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
94BoneballsRogue15506522.05.2017
95SharkerShaman1549551022.05.2017
96GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
97CthulhuShaman1039040022.05.2017
98ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
99OrshanochkaaHunter-3523520022.05.2017
100ScortumMage-4039035022.05.2017
101OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
102SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
103LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
104LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
105SkipiWarrior-11536024522.05.2017