Druid
Gamerazilla2270
Sendariolo160
Xmorph10
Reanimatar10
Priest
Todoroke4190
Evalora2605
Nicoletic2270
Lepra2080
Majestics500
Justtobe10
Yoklmn10
Shaman
Exdarkx3360
Shainy2180
Fakki1085
Nonames225
Mongorn95
Bunguni70
Prorok40
Kosten10
Mage
Stillalive2540
Unpwnable1770
Forence1525
Thrusher1380
Bringmesic660
Ledok655
Forme190
Bliterend10
Warlock
Papech1140
Morkovkalock50
Jetkins-125
Rogue
Yaroslav2880
Mtv2345
Skilgrom1670
Regulatorx795
Smokefox100
Pharraoh70
Starvation10
Warrior
Crematoria3595
Dubinator3175
Massao2780
Ataman2155
Chinghizkhan2105
Zardar1315
Nimrah700
Mozgi590
Gutsberserk590
Skipi330
Banzaj310
Drabik265
Bullsye130
Durts85
Slayfilthy-115
Waitandbleed-125
Izmik-160
Hunter
Reolx995
Zergfire265
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1IzmikWarrior-16035019008.10.2017
2WaitandbleedWarrior-1251805508.10.2017
3JetkinsWarlock-1252209508.10.2017
4SlayfilthyWarrior-11535023524.09.2017
5DozzproMage-1051807510.09.2017
6WoinaHunter-8518510027.08.2017
7HirurgShaman-65801510.09.2017
8TarnoMage-2017015027.08.2017
9StrugatskyPriest-10857510.09.2017
10BrutallytiRogue5606510.09.2017
11XmorphDruid1001024.09.2017
12ReanimatarDruid1001008.10.2017
13YoklmnPriest1001008.10.2017
14JusttobePriest1001008.10.2017
15KostenShaman1001008.10.2017
16BliterendMage1001008.10.2017
17StarvationRogue1001008.10.2017
18ShattercomboMage2532535027.08.2017
19ProrokShaman4004024.09.2017
20MorkovkalockWarlock50308024.09.2017
21AvrillWarrior6006028.08.2017
22McmurphyMage6006004.09.2017
23RikichiRogue6006004.09.2017
24PharraohRogue7032039008.10.2017
25BunguniShaman7007008.10.2017
26LektorPriest7507510.09.2017
27PramakashkaPriest7507510.09.2017
28DurtsWarrior855013508.10.2017
29BezdnaShaman9009027.08.2017
30MongornShaman9510019524.09.2017
31SmokefoxRogue10014024024.09.2017
32AvatarinoHunter1105016027.08.2017
33BullsyeWarrior130013008.10.2017
34OrshanochkaaHunter13555068504.09.2017
35SendarioloDruid1603019024.09.2017
36GeedroponWarlock160016004.09.2017
37ShoarWarlock170017028.08.2017
38GurlakWarrior170017004.09.2017
39FormeMage19042061008.10.2017
40CrazyfishHunter20034554510.09.2017
41MoowkaDruid21031552528.08.2017
42FlexxoWarrior22548070528.08.2017
43NonamesShaman2255027508.10.2017
44AngruilWarrior240024004.09.2017
45ZergfireHunter265026524.09.2017
46DrabikWarrior265026524.09.2017
47BanzajWarrior310031008.10.2017
48SkipiWarrior33063096008.10.2017
49GirtabRogue33050083004.09.2017
50BigblackdocWarrior34026060004.09.2017
51MoodsaRogue40043083004.09.2017
52CthulhuShaman470635110504.09.2017
53NowacPriest50033083028.08.2017
54MajesticsPriest50034084008.10.2017
55MozgiWarrior590870146008.10.2017
56GutsberserkWarrior59015074008.10.2017
57FaramantoShaman600440104004.09.2017
58LedokMage65510075508.10.2017
59ExpowzikRogue660720138010.09.2017
60BringmesicMage66028094024.09.2017
61NimrahWarrior700070008.10.2017
62RegulatorxRogue79510089508.10.2017
63PetushokWarlock870180105004.09.2017
64NeversmiledRogue8905094028.08.2017
65ReolxHunter995430142508.10.2017
66DecurseRogue1080850193004.09.2017
67FakkiShaman1085670175508.10.2017
68PapechWarlock11401110225008.10.2017
69ZardarWarrior1315465178008.10.2017
70ThrusherMage1380470185008.10.2017
71ThronShaman1410775218504.09.2017
72AsmyPriest1460355181504.09.2017
73ForenceMage1525420194508.10.2017
74SkilgromRogue1670720239008.10.2017
75UnpwnableMage1770310208024.09.2017
76LepraPriest2080250233024.09.2017
77ChinghizkhanWarrior2105610271508.10.2017
78AtamanWarrior2155895305024.09.2017
79DotadvaWarrior2155720287510.09.2017
80ShainyShaman2180525270508.10.2017
81GamerazillaDruid2270850312008.10.2017
82NicoleticPriest2270400267008.10.2017
83MtvRogue23451225357008.10.2017
84MorvishaWarlock2425525295010.09.2017
85StillaliveMage2540525306524.09.2017
86EvaloraPriest2605200280508.10.2017
87MassaoWarrior2780750353024.09.2017
88YaroslavRogue2880620350008.10.2017
89GnusmusShaman3170435360528.08.2017
90DubinatorWarrior3175600377508.10.2017
91ExdarkxShaman3360425378508.10.2017
92CrematoriaWarrior3595590418508.10.2017
93TodorokePriest4190655484524.09.2017