Druid
Doofhoof2805
Gamerazilla2240
Moowka150
Druii50
Azataur50
Priest
Todoroke4180
Evalora2520
Nicoletic2130
Asmy1400
Majestics490
Nowac440
Pramakashka60
Lektor60
Faelira50
Gregamand0
Shaman
Exdarkx3265
Gnusmus3160
Mbyoukillme2295
Shainy2170
Fakki1065
Sharker595
Faramanto520
Cthulhu355
Bezdna70
Nonames70
Mongorn60
Bunguni50
Prorok30
Feelmyrage10
Mage
Stillalive2530
Forence1370
Azmmag705
Ledok630
Bringmesic580
Koldunya410
Scortum330
Scourch115
Nimiri100
Terooe70
Bams50
Arhy10
Tarno-70
Warlock
Morvisha2290
Papech1015
Petushok780
Ypta590
Shoar110
Geedropon50
Morkovkalock40
Rogue
Mtv2275
Skilgrom1515
Zoxy1340
Decurse1065
Neversmiled830
Ninjoke660
Regulatorx655
Expowzik645
Moodsa380
Girtab360
Gurlak50
Nemoii45
Pharraoh25
Decemator20
Brutallyti20
Smokefox-30
Warrior
Crematoria3470
Dubinator3165
Massao2710
Nabo2220
Chinghizkhan2085
Ataman2085
Dotadva2080
Oppailover1615
Zardar1295
Pilfi595
Nimrah545
Gutsberserk495
Mozgi435
Bigblackdoc330
Skipi245
Flexxo215
Banzaj170
Drabik120
Angruil120
Bullsye110
Dragna110
Durts50
Avrill50
Waitandbleed-130
Izmik-180
Hunter
Zangiff2210
Umbringen1445
Keity245
Zergfire120
Avatarino110
Orshanochkaa75
Crazyfish65
Nargon50
Kosoy-35
Woina-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1IzmikWarrior-18030012020.08.2017
2WaitandbleedWarrior-1301805014.08.2017
3TarnoMage-7017010020.08.2017
4WoinaHunter-551257014.08.2017
5KosoyHunter-3520517020.08.2017
6AlijiMage-30805017.07.2017
7SmokefoxRogue-3014011020.08.2017
8GregamandPriest0606020.08.2017
9ArhyMage1001013.08.2017
10FeelmyrageShaman1001013.08.2017
11DecematorRogue20305010.08.2017
12BrutallytiRogue20305014.08.2017
13PharraohRogue2522024520.08.2017
14ProrokShaman3003014.08.2017
15MorkovkalockWarlock40307020.08.2017
16NemoiiRogue4504513.08.2017
17LekeWarrior5027032017.07.2017
18DurtsWarrior5005010.08.2017
19AvrillWarrior5005010.08.2017
20BamsMage5005010.08.2017
21NargonHunter5005014.08.2017
22GurlakRogue5005014.08.2017
23FaeliraPriest5005014.08.2017
24DruiiDruid5005014.08.2017
25BunguniShaman5005014.08.2017
26AzataurDruid5005014.08.2017
27GeedroponWarlock5005020.08.2017
28VaimontWarrior5505503.07.2017
29RnogPriest6027033017.07.2017
30MongornShaman605011020.08.2017
31LektorPriest6006013.08.2017
32PramakashkaPriest6006020.08.2017
33CrazyfishHunter6534541014.08.2017
34TerooeMage705012020.08.2017
35NonamesShaman705012020.08.2017
36BezdnaShaman7007020.08.2017
37OrshanochkaaHunter7555062520.08.2017
38BoneballsRogue10027037017.07.2017
39XailMage100010003.07.2017
40NimiriMage100010014.08.2017
41ShoarWarlock110011020.08.2017
42DragnaWarrior110011014.08.2017
43BullsyeWarrior110011020.08.2017
44AvatarinoHunter110011020.08.2017
45ScourchMage11515026514.08.2017
46ZergfireHunter120012020.08.2017
47DrabikWarrior120012020.08.2017
48AngruilWarrior120012020.08.2017
49MoowkaDruid15031546513.08.2017
50BanzajWarrior170017020.08.2017
51DraugShaman20543564003.07.2017
52FlexxoWarrior21543064514.08.2017
53KeityHunter24536060531.07.2017
54SkipiWarrior24563087520.08.2017
55BigblackdocWarrior33021054020.08.2017
56ScortumMage33048081014.08.2017
57CthulhuShaman35563599020.08.2017
58GirtabRogue36035071020.08.2017
59MoodsaRogue38033071020.08.2017
60KoldunyaMage41043084014.08.2017
61PapanistrWarlock42015057017.07.2017
62MozgiWarrior435870130520.08.2017
63NowacPriest44033077014.08.2017
64MajesticsPriest49034083020.08.2017
65GutsberserkWarrior49515064514.08.2017
66FaramantoShaman52041093013.08.2017
67NimrahWarrior545054513.08.2017
68BringmesicMage58023081020.08.2017
69YptaWarlock5906065014.08.2017
70PilfiWarrior5958067506.08.2017
71SharkerShaman595575117020.08.2017
72LedokMage630063013.08.2017
73ExpowzikRogue645720136506.08.2017
74RegulatorxRogue65510075520.08.2017
75NinjokeRogue660780144014.08.2017
76LeofenderPriest690390108026.06.2017
77AzmmagMage70527598020.08.2017
78PetushokWarlock78015093013.08.2017
79NeversmiledRogue8305088020.08.2017
80MefisMage845620146526.06.2017
81AggromasterMage930570150017.07.2017
82RebralomWarrior980620160017.07.2017
83ReolxHunter985430141526.06.2017
84PapechWarlock10151080209513.08.2017
85FakkiShaman1065670173514.08.2017
86DecurseRogue1065750181520.08.2017
87ZardarWarrior1295465176010.08.2017
88ZoxyRogue1340940228014.08.2017
89ThrusherMage1370470184010.07.2017
90ForenceMage1370420179020.08.2017
91AsmyPriest1400355175514.08.2017
92AvesattyDruid1400220162018.07.2017
93UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
94QzerRogue1500890239026.06.2017
95SkilgromRogue1515720223514.08.2017
96OppailoverWarrior1615400201514.08.2017
97DotadvaWarrior2080720280020.08.2017
98AtamanWarrior2085895298014.08.2017
99ChinghizkhanWarrior2085610269520.08.2017
100NicoleticPriest2130400253020.08.2017
101ShainyShaman2170525269514.08.2017
102ZangiffHunter2210575278510.08.2017
103NaboWarrior2220715293531.07.2017
104GamerazillaDruid2240750299020.08.2017
105MtvRogue22751225350013.08.2017
106MorvishaWarlock2290525281520.08.2017
107MbyoukillmeShaman2295525282010.08.2017
108EvaloraPriest2520200272020.08.2017
109StillaliveMage2530525305514.08.2017
110MassaoWarrior2710750346020.08.2017
111DoofhoofDruid2805350315531.07.2017
112GnusmusShaman3160435359514.08.2017
113DubinatorWarrior3165600376520.08.2017
114ExdarkxShaman3265425369020.08.2017
115CrematoriaWarrior3470590406013.08.2017
116TodorokePriest4180655483513.08.2017