Druid
Doofhoof2220
Gamerazilla1555
Avesatty530
Priest
Todoroke2990
Evalora1670
Nicoletic1085
Ddf360
Osiah60
Leofender10
Shaman
Gnusmus2610
Mbyoukillme2080
Exdarkx2010
Shainy1390
Thron990
Kanab910
Zabor650
Hakas235
Ragnaorc60
Radeo30
Lightniing10
Mage
Slepko1865
Thrusher1065
Wender870
Mefis655
Darkdeathx620
Forence250
Aggromaster180
Kotofey5
Doza-20
Forme-50
Betelgeyse-50
Warlock
Iridium2030
Morvisha1975
Oldi1685
Papech440
Philplein130
Kelarzan100
Rogue
Yaroslav2580
Mtv1615
Lastclick1375
Demontck1235
Hennessey670
Borisallmiss565
Skilgrom360
Expowzik355
Decurse-60
Warrior
Crematoria2715
Dubinator2355
Sequensucks2220
Ataman1910
Massao1775
Dotadva1435
Chinghizkhan1200
Slavedealer1035
Yaserka980
Oppailover640
Whitrage455
Rebralom380
Khornet230
Vrotkampot110
Bigblackdoc105
Tankymod60
Flexxo10
Oldgentleman0
Hunter
Zangiff2145
Runewalker1395
Umbringen185
Kikicatis145
Reolx70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016
2DecurseRogue-6039033015.02.2017
3ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
4FormeMage-5031026009.02.2017
5BetelgeyseMage-5036031015.02.2017
6DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
7OldgentlemanWarrior0606002.02.2017
8KotofeyMage5606515.02.2017
9MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
10LeofenderPriest1030031015.02.2017
11FlexxoWarrior10506015.02.2017
12LightniingShaman10506015.02.2017
13EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
14RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
15KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
16KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
17BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
18RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
19OsiahPriest6006015.02.2017
20TankymodWarrior6006015.02.2017
21ReolxHunter7040047015.02.2017
22JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
23KelarzanWarlock100010015.02.2017
24BigblackdocWarrior10510020509.02.2017
25VrotkampotWarrior110011015.02.2017
26ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
27PhilpleinWarlock13017030015.02.2017
28KikicatisHunter14541556009.02.2017
29ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
30AggromasterMage18037055017.02.2017
31UmbringenHunter18550569015.02.2017
32ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017
33KhornetWarrior2308031015.02.2017
34HakasShaman23512035515.02.2017
35ForenceMage25011036015.02.2017
36StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
37RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
38ExpowzikRogue355670102515.02.2017
39DdfPriest36025061015.02.2017
40SkilgromRogue36025061015.02.2017
41RebralomWarrior38042080015.02.2017
42AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
43PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
44PapechWarlock44042086015.02.2017
45WhitrageWarrior45515060515.02.2017
46ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
47AvesattyDruid53017070015.02.2017
48BorisallmissRogue565590115515.02.2017
49MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
50EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
51DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
52OppailoverWarrior64020084015.02.2017
53ZaborShaman650760141009.02.2017
54MefisMage655570122502.02.2017
55HennesseyRogue670560123015.02.2017
56WenderMage870330120015.02.2017
57KanabShaman910580149015.02.2017
58YaserkaWarrior980350133015.02.2017
59FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
60ThronShaman990675166515.02.2017
61ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
62QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
63SlavedealerWarrior1035230126515.02.2017
64ThrusherMage1065300136515.02.2017
65NicoleticPriest1085400148509.02.2017
66ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
67ChinghizkhanWarrior1200610181026.01.2017
68ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
69DemontckRogue1235810204517.02.2017
70HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
71LastclickRogue1375640201515.02.2017
72ShainyShaman1390525191509.02.2017
73RunewalkerHunter1395570196517.02.2017
74DotadvaWarrior1435570200509.02.2017
75AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
76GamerazillaDruid1555750230515.02.2017
77DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
78KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
79MtvRogue16151110272502.02.2017
80EvaloraPriest1670150182015.02.2017
81OldiWarlock1685270195509.02.2017
82NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
83MassaoWarrior1775490226515.02.2017
84StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
85SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
86TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
87AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
88MorvishaWarlock1975410238502.02.2017
89ExdarkxShaman2010325233515.02.2017
90IridiumWarlock2030920295009.02.2017
91MbyoukillmeShaman2080525260526.01.2017
92ZangiffHunter2145575272009.02.2017
93KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
94SequensucksWarrior2220350257002.02.2017
95DoofhoofDruid2220300252015.02.2017
96DubinatorWarrior2355550290515.02.2017
97YaroslavRogue2580570315015.02.2017
98GnusmusShaman2610350296002.02.2017
99CrematoriaWarrior2715590330515.02.2017
100TodorokePriest2990625361515.02.2017