Druid
Doofhoof2490
Gamerazilla1825
Avesatty900
Rainbowfury775
Jiuctuk155
Dreikoks40
Priest
Todoroke3370
Evalora2115
Nicoletic1450
Ddf810
Asmy510
Zzi420
Thrasher380
Leofender360
Shprict120
Majestics20
Shaman
Gnusmus2990
Exdarkx2325
Shainy1630
Thron1250
Fakki985
Mlsha510
Dieru180
Draug50
Sharker45
Cthulhu40
Faramanto10
Mage
Stillalive2060
Unpwnable1690
Thrusher1265
Wender1165
Mefis735
Forence580
Aggromaster570
Kotofey190
Forme170
Azmmag120
Koldunya80
Scortum0
Shattercombo-35
Leprax-95
Warlock
Morvisha2100
Oldi1795
Papech810
Philplein315
Gangril55
Petushok30
Rogue
Yaroslav2790
Mtv1880
Lastclick1565
Demontck1395
Zoxy1270
Qzer1200
Hennessey965
Skilgrom820
Borisallmiss750
Expowzik520
Rukazhop355
Decurse340
Boneballs-30
Warrior
Crematoria3130
Dubinator2755
Taets2080
Ataman1920
Massao1905
Dotadva1780
Chinghizkhan1635
Yaserka1425
Oppailover895
Rebralom660
Whitrage635
Tankymod495
Stilline325
Pilfi240
Bigblackdoc185
Flexxo140
Fogelok130
Oldgentleman95
Zardar90
Mozgi85
Gutsberserk70
Vrotkampot65
Gambl10
Leke-95
Hunter
Zangiff2160
Runewalker1665
Umbringen770
Reolx530
Kikicatis225
Bodysweet180
Keity30
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
2LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
3SynthetiqHunter-7030023002.04.2017
4ShattercomboMage-3532529002.04.2017
5AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
6BoneballsRogue-30502020.04.2017
7ScortumMage012012019.04.2017
8FaramantoShaman10506019.04.2017
9GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
10MajesticsPriest2030032019.04.2017
11BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
12PetushokWarlock3010013020.04.2017
13KeityHunter30508020.04.2017
14DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
15CthulhuShaman40307020.04.2017
16SharkerShaman4513518020.04.2017
17LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
18CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
19AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
20NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
21TomageMage5005017.03.2017
22DraugShaman5019524520.04.2017
23IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
24GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
25VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
26KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
27GutsberserkWarrior705012019.04.2017
28WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
29KoldunyaMage805013019.04.2017
30MozgiWarrior8539047520.04.2017
31ZardarWarrior9073082021.04.2017
32OldgentlemanWarrior9519028502.04.2017
33BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
34KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
35LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
36ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
37AzmmagMage120012020.04.2017
38FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
39KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
40FlexxoWarrior14030044012.04.2017
41OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
42JiuctukDruid155015519.04.2017
43SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
44PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
45FormeMage17042059019.04.2017
46NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
47BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
48DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
49BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
50KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
51KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
52PilfiWarrior240024019.04.2017
53HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
54PhilpleinWarlock31533064531.03.2017
55StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
56DecurseRogue34049083020.04.2017
57RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
58LeofenderPriest36039075020.04.2017
59ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
60ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
61NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
62TankymodWarrior49510059519.04.2017
63AsmyPriest51035586519.04.2017
64MlshaShaman51046097012.04.2017
65ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
66ReolxHunter53043096020.04.2017
67AggromasterMage570470104019.04.2017
68ForenceMage58027085019.04.2017
69WhitrageWarrior63535098519.04.2017
70EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
71RebralomWarrior660520118019.04.2017
72MefisMage735620135513.04.2017
73BorisallmissRogue750740149019.04.2017
74ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
75UmbringenHunter770445121520.04.2017
76RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
77DdfPriest810300111019.04.2017
78PapechWarlock810540135020.04.2017
79SkilgromRogue820250107020.04.2017
80OppailoverWarrior895250114519.04.2017
81AvesattyDruid900220112019.04.2017
82HennesseyRogue965660162520.04.2017
83FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
84ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
85KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
86WenderMage1165430159520.04.2017
87MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
88QzerRogue1200840204005.04.2017
89ThronShaman1250775202512.04.2017
90SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
91ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
92ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
93DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
94YaserkaWarrior1425400182520.04.2017
95NicoleticPriest1450400185020.04.2017
96LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
97ShainyShaman1630525215505.04.2017
98ChinghizkhanWarrior1635610224520.04.2017
99MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
100RunewalkerHunter1665570223520.04.2017
101UnpwnableMage1690310200031.03.2017
102DotadvaWarrior1780670245021.04.2017
103OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
104NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
105GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
106MtvRogue18801160304012.04.2017
107MassaoWarrior1905750265520.04.2017
108AtamanWarrior1920695261531.03.2017
109StillaliveMage2060525258512.04.2017
110LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
111TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
112IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
113MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
114EvaloraPriest2115200231520.04.2017
115ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
116MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
117SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
118ExdarkxShaman2325375270005.04.2017
119DoofhoofDruid2490300279020.04.2017
120DubinatorWarrior2755550330519.04.2017
121YaroslavRogue2790570336012.04.2017
122GnusmusShaman2990350334020.04.2017
123CrematoriaWarrior3130590372005.04.2017
124TodorokePriest3370625399520.04.2017