Druid
Doofhoof2670
Avesatty1170
Jiuctuk195
Priest
Todoroke3650
Evalora2340
Nicoletic1630
Asmy780
Leofender650
Ddf645
Majestics200
Nowac200
Shaman
Gnusmus3090
Exdarkx2605
Shainy1770
Thron1300
Mlsha620
Draug180
Faramanto150
Sharker15
Cthulhu10
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1700
Wender1235
Forence850
Aggromaster825
Mefis785
Bringmesic210
Forme180
Azmmag170
Koldunya125
Ledok100
Shattercombo-25
Scortum-40
Warlock
Papech910
Philplein525
Papanistr230
Petushok190
Fusa60
Rogue
Yaroslav2810
Mtv2005
Qzer1380
Hennessey1195
Skilgrom960
Borisallmiss810
Decurse670
Neversmiled230
Regulatorx100
Boneballs15
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator2940
Massao2055
Dotadva1830
Chinghizkhan1815
Nabo1805
Yaserka1675
Oppailover1135
Rebralom850
Zardar800
Whitrage655
Tankymod650
Mozgi455
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk260
Flexxo165
Oldgentleman115
Sasabeliy60
Skipi-115
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1170
Reolx750
Keity200
Silverorc60
Orshanochkaa-35
Oneshotik-60
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1SkipiWarrior-11536024522.05.2017
2LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
3LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
4SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
5OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
6ScortumMage-4039035022.05.2017
7OrshanochkaaHunter-3523520022.05.2017
8ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
9CthulhuShaman1039040022.05.2017
10GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
11SharkerShaman1549551022.05.2017
12BoneballsRogue15506522.05.2017
13DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
14GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
15FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
16SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
17SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
18VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
19RegulatorxRogue100010022.05.2017
20LedokMage100010022.05.2017
21OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
22ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
23KoldunyaMage12521033522.05.2017
24FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
25FaramantoShaman15013028022.05.2017
26FlexxoWarrior16530046504.05.2017
27AzmmagMage17021038022.05.2017
28FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
29BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
30DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
31DraugShaman18029547521.05.2017
32BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
33KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
34PetushokWarlock19015034022.05.2017
35JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
36MajesticsPriest20030050022.05.2017
37NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
38KeityHunter2008028015.05.2017
39BringmesicMage21011032022.05.2017
40KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
41PapanistrWarlock2306029022.05.2017
42NeversmiledRogue230023022.05.2017
43GutsberserkWarrior2605031022.05.2017
44StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
45RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
46PilfiWarrior3708045009.05.2017
47ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
48ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
49MozgiWarrior45542087522.05.2017
50ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
51PhilpleinWarlock52538090522.05.2017
52MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
53DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
54LeofenderPriest650390104022.05.2017
55TankymodWarrior65020085022.05.2017
56WhitrageWarrior655350100522.05.2017
57DecurseRogue670490116022.05.2017
58ReolxHunter750430118022.05.2017
59RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
60AsmyPriest780355113522.05.2017
61MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
62ZardarWarrior800350115022.05.2017
63BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
64AggromasterMage825570139522.05.2017
65RebralomWarrior850570142022.05.2017
66ForenceMage850270112015.05.2017
67PapechWarlock910730164022.05.2017
68SkilgromRogue960510147022.05.2017
69FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
70OppailoverWarrior1135350148515.05.2017
71UmbringenHunter1170445161522.05.2017
72AvesattyDruid1170220139022.05.2017
73HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
74WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
75ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
76ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
77ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
78QzerRogue1380890227022.05.2017
79DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
80LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
81NicoleticPriest1630400203022.05.2017
82YaserkaWarrior1675480215522.05.2017
83RunewalkerHunter1695635233022.05.2017
84UnpwnableMage1700310201003.05.2017
85ShainyShaman1770525229515.05.2017
86OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
87NaboWarrior1805715252003.05.2017
88ChinghizkhanWarrior1815610242515.05.2017
89GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
90DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
91AtamanWarrior1860795265531.03.2017
92MtvRogue20051175318015.05.2017
93MassaoWarrior2055750280515.05.2017
94TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
95MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
96ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
97StillaliveMage2200525272522.05.2017
98EvaloraPriest2340200254022.05.2017
99ExdarkxShaman2605425303022.05.2017
100DoofhoofDruid2670300297022.05.2017
101YaroslavRogue2810620343022.05.2017
102DubinatorWarrior2940550349021.05.2017
103GnusmusShaman3090350344008.05.2017
104CrematoriaWarrior3175590376508.05.2017
105TodorokePriest3650655430522.05.2017