Druid
Doofhoof2160
Gamerazilla1365
Patoc425
Avesatty280
Priest
Todoroke2740
Kulichik1575
Evalora1530
Parkinsson1095
Nicoletic985
Ddf220
Zzi215
Thrasher145
Majestics10
Leofender-160
Shaman
Gnusmus2490
Mbyoukillme2020
Exdarkx1835
Shainy1280
Faramant985
Thron870
Kanab820
Earthshater595
Zabor590
Hakas180
Klyk40
Epicurus30
Radeo0
Mage
Stillalive1800
Slepko1795
Duskmage1560
Axmannjugend1510
Thrusher950
Wender690
Mefis640
Darkdeathx570
Aggromaster130
Forence120
Scourch115
Kapa35
Betelgeyse-30
Shattercombo-55
Warlock
Iridium1980
Morvisha1905
Oldi1675
Mayzer590
Relloader345
Papech285
Philplein50
Rogue
Yaroslav2345
Mtv1515
Zoxy1210
Lastclick1125
Demontck1065
Qzer1000
Hennessey590
Shadoway510
Borisallmiss455
Expowzik175
Skilgrom170
Jesstyle75
Decurse40
Warrior
Crematoria2525
Dubinator2175
Sequensucks2160
Ataman1950
Taets1875
Nabo1725
Massao1605
Dotadva1340
Heresy1270
Chinghizkhan1140
Slavedealer935
Yaserka730
Aftomat415
Stilline285
Whitrage260
Rebralom190
Bigblackdoc95
Khornet10
Zardar-265
Hunter
Kiska2155
Zangiff2135
Runewalker1155
Scrand990
Kikicatis140
Bodysweet60
Umbringen5
Reolx-80
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016
2LeofenderPriest-16027011019.01.2017
3ReolxHunter-8032024019.01.2017
4ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
5BetelgeyseMage-30906012.01.2017
6RadeoShaman0606019.01.2017
7UmbringenHunter547548019.01.2017
8MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
9KhornetWarrior10506019.01.2017
10EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
11KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
12KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
13DecurseRogue406010018.01.2017
14PhilpleinWarlock5005018.01.2017
15BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
16JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
17BigblackdocWarrior9510019519.01.2017
18ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
19ForenceMage1205017019.01.2017
20AggromasterMage13017030019.01.2017
21KikicatisHunter14038552512.01.2017
22ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
23SkilgromRogue17019036019.01.2017
24ExpowzikRogue17567084519.01.2017
25HakasShaman180018019.01.2017
26RebralomWarrior19036055019.01.2017
27ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017
28DdfPriest22020042019.01.2017
29WhitrageWarrior26015041019.01.2017
30AvesattyDruid28017045019.01.2017
31StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
32PapechWarlock28542070519.01.2017
33RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
34AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
35PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
36BorisallmissRogue45553098519.01.2017
37ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
38DarkdeathxMage570440101019.01.2017
39ZaborShaman590710130019.01.2017
40MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
41HennesseyRogue59040099019.01.2017
42EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
43MefisMage640470111019.01.2017
44WenderMage690330102029.12.2016
45YaserkaWarrior730350108019.01.2017
46KanabShaman820480130005.01.2017
47ThronShaman870625149512.01.2017
48SlavedealerWarrior93580101519.01.2017
49ThrusherMage950300125004.01.2017
50FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
51NicoleticPriest985400138518.01.2017
52ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
53QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
54DemontckRogue1065810187519.01.2017
55ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
56LastclickRogue1125640176519.01.2017
57ChinghizkhanWarrior1140610175019.01.2017
58RunewalkerHunter1155570172519.01.2017
59ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
60HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
61ShainyShaman1280525180519.01.2017
62DotadvaWarrior1340570191019.01.2017
63GamerazillaDruid1365700206519.01.2017
64AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
65MtvRogue15151110262519.01.2017
66EvaloraPriest153090162019.01.2017
67DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
68KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
69MassaoWarrior1605460206519.01.2017
70OldiWarlock1675270194522.12.2016
71NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
72SlepkoMage1795615241019.01.2017
73StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
74ExdarkxShaman1835250208519.01.2017
75TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
76MorvishaWarlock1905360226519.01.2017
77AtamanWarrior1950545249512.01.2017
78IridiumWarlock1980920290004.01.2017
79MbyoukillmeShaman2020525254519.01.2017
80ZangiffHunter2135575271022.12.2016
81KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
82SequensucksWarrior2160350251005.01.2017
83DoofhoofDruid2160300246005.01.2017
84DubinatorWarrior2175550272519.01.2017
85YaroslavRogue2345570291526.12.2016
86GnusmusShaman2490350284019.01.2017
87CrematoriaWarrior2525590311518.01.2017
88TodorokePriest2740625336519.01.2017