Druid
Doofhoof2740
Avesatty1230
Rainbowfury820
Moowka-5
Priest
Todoroke3830
Evalora2350
Nicoletic1740
Asmy930
Leofender680
Majestics315
Shprict180
Rnog0
Konradkurz-75
Shaman
Gnusmus3140
Exdarkx2785
Shainy1830
Faramanto280
Sharker195
Draug155
Cthulhu130
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1760
Forence980
Aggromaster920
Bringmesic330
Azmmag325
Ledok280
Koldunya175
Scortum80
Younowsay60
Xail50
Warlock
Morvisha2110
Papech930
Philplein525
Petushok310
Papanistr260
Ypta150
Rogue
Yaroslav2870
Mtv1985
Qzer1440
Skilgrom1140
Decurse725
Ninjoke530
Neversmiled350
Regulatorx220
Girtab140
Moodsa90
Boneballs70
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator3010
Massao2285
Nabo1925
Chinghizkhan1890
Ataman1865
Yaserka1725
Oppailover1255
Zardar930
Rebralom910
Whitrage660
Tankymod650
Mozgi515
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk280
Flexxo215
Nimrah120
Vrotkampot75
Vaimont10
Slayfilthy-25
Leke-50
Skipi-55
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1300
Reolx925
Keity220
Orshanochkaa-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1KonradkurzPriest-751204512.06.2017
2SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
3OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
4OrshanochkaaHunter-5531526012.06.2017
5SkipiWarrior-5548042519.06.2017
6LekeWarrior-5027022012.06.2017
7ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
8SlayfilthyWarrior-2525022519.06.2017
9MoowkaDruid-511511019.06.2017
10RnogPriest021021018.06.2017
11VaimontWarrior1001005.06.2017
12XailMage5005012.06.2017
13FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
14SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
15SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
16YounowsayMage6006012.06.2017
17BoneballsRogue708015019.06.2017
18VrotkampotWarrior7528035519.06.2017
19ScortumMage8039047012.06.2017
20MoodsaRogue909018019.06.2017
21OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
22NimrahWarrior120012019.06.2017
23CthulhuShaman13045058019.06.2017
24GirtabRogue1408022019.06.2017
25YptaWarlock1506021018.06.2017
26DraugShaman15543559012.06.2017
27KoldunyaMage17532049519.06.2017
28FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
29ShprictPriest18012030019.06.2017
30JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
31SharkerShaman19549569019.06.2017
32NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
33FlexxoWarrior21530051504.06.2017
34KeityHunter22022044018.06.2017
35RegulatorxRogue220022019.06.2017
36PapanistrWarlock26015041012.06.2017
37GutsberserkWarrior28015043012.06.2017
38FaramantoShaman28018046019.06.2017
39LedokMage280028019.06.2017
40PetushokWarlock31015046019.06.2017
41MajesticsPriest31530061519.06.2017
42AzmmagMage32522555019.06.2017
43BringmesicMage33011044012.06.2017
44NeversmiledRogue350035012.06.2017
45PilfiWarrior3708045025.05.2017
46MozgiWarrior51542093505.06.2017
47PhilpleinWarlock52538090525.05.2017
48NinjokeRogue530620115019.06.2017
49MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
50DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
51TankymodWarrior65020085025.05.2017
52WhitrageWarrior660350101004.06.2017
53LeofenderPriest680390107025.05.2017
54DecurseRogue725600132519.06.2017
55MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
56BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
57RainbowfuryDruid820370119012.06.2017
58RebralomWarrior910570148019.06.2017
59AggromasterMage920570149012.06.2017
60ReolxHunter925430135519.06.2017
61AsmyPriest930355128519.06.2017
62ZardarWarrior930400133019.06.2017
63PapechWarlock930780171019.06.2017
64ForenceMage980320130019.06.2017
65SkilgromRogue1140510165019.06.2017
66HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
67AvesattyDruid1230220145012.06.2017
68WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
69OppailoverWarrior1255350160519.06.2017
70UmbringenHunter1300495179519.06.2017
71ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
72QzerRogue1440890233019.06.2017
73RunewalkerHunter1695635233025.05.2017
74YaserkaWarrior1725480220505.06.2017
75NicoleticPriest1740400214018.06.2017
76UnpwnableMage1760310207019.06.2017
77ShainyShaman1830525235519.06.2017
78DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
79AtamanWarrior1865845271005.06.2017
80ChinghizkhanWarrior1890610250012.06.2017
81NaboWarrior1925715264019.06.2017
82MtvRogue19851225321004.06.2017
83MorvishaWarlock2110525263511.06.2017
84StillaliveMage2200525272525.05.2017
85MassaoWarrior2285750303519.06.2017
86EvaloraPriest2350200255019.06.2017
87DoofhoofDruid2740350309019.06.2017
88ExdarkxShaman2785425321019.06.2017
89YaroslavRogue2870620349012.06.2017
90DubinatorWarrior3010600361019.06.2017
91GnusmusShaman3140350349004.06.2017
92CrematoriaWarrior3175590376525.05.2017
93TodorokePriest3830655448519.06.2017