Druid
Doofhoof2160
Gamerazilla1365
Patoc425
Avesatty280
Priest
Todoroke2740
Kulichik1575
Evalora1530
Parkinsson1095
Nicoletic985
Ddf220
Zzi215
Thrasher145
Majestics10
Leofender-160
Shaman
Gnusmus2490
Mbyoukillme2020
Exdarkx1835
Shainy1280
Faramant985
Thron870
Kanab820
Earthshater595
Zabor590
Hakas180
Klyk40
Epicurus30
Radeo0
Mage
Stillalive1800
Slepko1795
Duskmage1560
Axmannjugend1510
Thrusher950
Wender690
Mefis640
Darkdeathx570
Aggromaster130
Forence120
Scourch115
Kapa35
Betelgeyse-30
Shattercombo-55
Warlock
Iridium1980
Morvisha1905
Oldi1675
Mayzer590
Relloader345
Papech285
Philplein50
Rogue
Yaroslav2345
Mtv1515
Zoxy1210
Lastclick1125
Demontck1065
Qzer1000
Hennessey590
Shadoway510
Borisallmiss455
Expowzik175
Skilgrom170
Jesstyle75
Decurse40
Warrior
Crematoria2525
Dubinator2175
Sequensucks2160
Ataman1950
Taets1875
Nabo1725
Massao1605
Dotadva1340
Heresy1270
Chinghizkhan1140
Slavedealer935
Yaserka730
Aftomat415
Stilline285
Whitrage260
Rebralom190
Bigblackdoc95
Khornet10
Zardar-265
Hunter
Kiska2155
Zangiff2135
Runewalker1155
Scrand990
Kikicatis140
Bodysweet60
Umbringen5
Reolx-80
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
2AggromasterMage13017030019.01.2017
3AtamanWarrior1950545249512.01.2017
4AvesattyDruid28017045019.01.2017
5AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
6BetelgeyseMage-30906012.01.2017
7BigblackdocWarrior9510019519.01.2017
8BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
9BorisallmissRogue45553098519.01.2017
10ChinghizkhanWarrior1140610175019.01.2017
11CrematoriaWarrior2525590311518.01.2017
12DarkdeathxMage570440101019.01.2017
13DdfPriest22020042019.01.2017
14DecurseRogue406010018.01.2017
15DemontckRogue1065810187519.01.2017
16DoofhoofDruid2160300246005.01.2017
17DotadvaWarrior1340570191019.01.2017
18DubinatorWarrior2175550272519.01.2017
19DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
20EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
21EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
22EvaloraPriest153090162019.01.2017
23ExdarkxShaman1835250208519.01.2017
24ExpowzikRogue17567084519.01.2017
25FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
26ForenceMage1205017019.01.2017
27GamerazillaDruid1365700206519.01.2017
28GnusmusShaman2490350284019.01.2017
29HakasShaman180018019.01.2017
30HennesseyRogue59040099019.01.2017
31HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
32IridiumWarlock1980920290004.01.2017
33JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
34KanabShaman820480130005.01.2017
35KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
36KhornetWarrior10506019.01.2017
37KikicatisHunter14038552512.01.2017
38KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
39KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
40KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
41LastclickRogue1125640176519.01.2017
42LeofenderPriest-16027011019.01.2017
43MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
44MassaoWarrior1605460206519.01.2017
45MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
46MbyoukillmeShaman2020525254519.01.2017
47MefisMage640470111019.01.2017
48MorvishaWarlock1905360226519.01.2017
49MtvRogue15151110262519.01.2017
50NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
51NicoleticPriest985400138518.01.2017
52OldiWarlock1675270194522.12.2016
53PapechWarlock28542070519.01.2017
54ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
55PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
56PhilpleinWarlock5005018.01.2017
57QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
58RadeoShaman0606019.01.2017
59RebralomWarrior19036055019.01.2017
60RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
61ReolxHunter-8032024019.01.2017
62RunewalkerHunter1155570172519.01.2017
63ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
64ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
65SequensucksWarrior2160350251005.01.2017
66ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
67ShainyShaman1280525180519.01.2017
68ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
69SkilgromRogue17019036019.01.2017
70SlavedealerWarrior93580101519.01.2017
71SlepkoMage1795615241019.01.2017
72StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
73StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
74TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
75ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
76ThronShaman870625149512.01.2017
77ThrusherMage950300125004.01.2017
78TodorokePriest2740625336519.01.2017
79UmbringenHunter547548019.01.2017
80WenderMage690330102029.12.2016
81WhitrageWarrior26015041019.01.2017
82YaroslavRogue2345570291526.12.2016
83YaserkaWarrior730350108019.01.2017
84ZaborShaman590710130019.01.2017
85ZangiffHunter2135575271022.12.2016
86ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016
87ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
88ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017