Druid
Doofhoof2420
Gamerazilla1775
Medvedev1190
Avesatty760
Rainbowfury715
Jiuctuk60
Dreikoks20
Priest
Todoroke3240
Lepra2070
Evalora1865
Nicoletic1260
Ddf670
Zzi360
Asmy340
Thrasher260
Leofender170
Osiah150
Shprict60
Ilarius55
Shaman
Gnusmus2790
Exdarkx2255
Mbyoukillme2245
Shainy1570
Thron1130
Kanab1040
Fakki895
Zabor770
Earthshater655
Mlsha490
Hakas305
Naturalplan170
Dieru120
Lightniing120
Mage
Stillalive1940
Unpwnable1680
Thrusher1195
Wender965
Mefis715
Aggromaster390
Forence390
Kotofey180
Forme100
Tomage50
Betelgeyse30
Shattercombo-5
Alzheimmer-30
Leprax-35
Warlock
Iridium2100
Morvisha2040
Oldi1785
Papech650
Philplein255
Papichok165
Kelarzan120
Lokhorde50
Gangril45
Leke-25
Rogue
Yaroslav2680
Mtv1810
Mamamia1650
Lastclick1505
Demontck1205
Qzer1140
Hennessey785
Borisallmiss690
Skilgrom680
Ninjoke470
Expowzik450
Decurse140
Rukazhop105
Battleheart100
Whiteenergy75
Kelerman70
Alamik50
Crazynancy50
Warrior
Crematoria2960
Dubinator2635
Sequensucks2255
Taets2010
Massao1825
Nabo1795
Dotadva1610
Chinghizkhan1450
Slavedealer1265
Yaserka1240
Oppailover815
Whitrage615
Rebralom575
Stilline315
Tankymod245
Flexxo230
Slayfilthy165
Bigblackdoc150
Khornet140
Pilfi120
Fogelok110
Mozgi105
Nicolett50
Oldgentleman25
Vrotkampot5
Zardar-90
Hunter
Zangiff2150
Runewalker1595
Scrand1040
Umbringen530
Reolx340
Kikicatis265
Bodysweet120
Synthetiq-110
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AggromasterMage39047086024.03.2017
2AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
3AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
4AsmyPriest34035569524.03.2017
5AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
6AvesattyDruid76022098022.03.2017
7BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
8BeawulfWarrior6006023.02.2017
9BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
10BigblackdocWarrior15010025010.03.2017
11BodysweetHunter12057569522.03.2017
12BorisallmissRogue690620131010.03.2017
13ChinghizkhanWarrior1450610206022.03.2017
14CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
15CrematoriaWarrior2960590355022.03.2017
16DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
17DdfPriest67025092022.03.2017
18DecurseRogue14049063022.03.2017
19DemontckRogue1205910211522.03.2017
20DieruShaman120012024.03.2017
21DoofhoofDruid2420300272022.03.2017
22DotadvaWarrior1610670228022.03.2017
23DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
24DreikoksDruid20305024.03.2017
25DubinatorWarrior2635550318524.03.2017
26EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
27EvaloraPriest1865200206522.03.2017
28ExdarkxShaman2255375263022.03.2017
29ExpowzikRogue450670112024.03.2017
30FakkiShaman895370126524.03.2017
31FlexxoWarrior23010033024.03.2017
32FogelokWarrior110011024.03.2017
33ForenceMage39027066022.03.2017
34FormeMage10031041024.03.2017
35GamerazillaDruid1775750252524.03.2017
36GangrilWarlock45307510.03.2017
37GnusmusShaman2790350314022.03.2017
38HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
39HennesseyRogue785660144524.03.2017
40IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
41IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
42JiuctukDruid6006016.03.2017
43KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
44KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
45KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
46KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
47KikicatisHunter26547574024.03.2017
48KotofeyMage18016034024.03.2017
49LastclickRogue1505740224522.03.2017
50LekeWarlock-2513010510.03.2017
51LeofenderPriest17039056022.03.2017
52LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
53LepraxMage-351208522.03.2017
54LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
55LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
56MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
57MassaoWarrior1825640246522.03.2017
58MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
59MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
60MefisMage715570128522.03.2017
61MlshaShaman49036085024.03.2017
62MorvishaWarlock2040525256522.03.2017
63MozgiWarrior10517027524.03.2017
64MtvRogue18101110292022.03.2017
65NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
66NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
67NicoleticPriest1260400166022.03.2017
68NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
69NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
70OldgentlemanWarrior2519021524.03.2017
71OldiWarlock1785350213522.03.2017
72OppailoverWarrior815200101524.03.2017
73OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
74PapechWarlock650510116022.03.2017
75PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
76PhilpleinWarlock25533058524.03.2017
77PilfiWarrior120012022.03.2017
78QzerRogue1140840198022.03.2017
79RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
80RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
81RainbowfuryDruid715370108524.03.2017
82RebralomWarrior575520109524.03.2017
83ReolxHunter34043077022.03.2017
84RukazhopRogue10518028524.03.2017
85RunewalkerHunter1595570216522.03.2017
86ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
87SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
88ShainyShaman1570525209522.03.2017
89ShattercomboMage-522522024.03.2017
90ShprictPriest6012018024.03.2017
91SkilgromRogue68025093022.03.2017
92SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
93SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
94SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
95SpirkaaShaman30306023.02.2017
96StillaliveMage1940525246522.03.2017
97StillineWarrior31511042516.03.2017
98SynthetiqHunter-11027016024.03.2017
99TaetsWarrior2010625263524.03.2017
100TankymodWarrior24510034524.03.2017
101ThrasherPriest26020046024.03.2017
102ThronShaman1130775190522.03.2017
103ThrusherMage1195470166522.03.2017
104TodorokePriest3240625386522.03.2017
105TomageMage5005017.03.2017
106UmbringenHunter53044597524.03.2017
107UnpwnableMage1680310199024.03.2017
108VrotkampotWarrior528028517.03.2017
109WenderMage965380134524.03.2017
110WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
111WhitrageWarrior61530091522.03.2017
112YaroslavRogue2680570325002.03.2017
113YaserkaWarrior1240400164022.03.2017
114ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
115ZangiffHunter2150575272515.03.2017
116ZardarWarrior-9073064024.03.2017
117ZziPriest36041077024.03.2017