Druid
Doofhoof2805
Gamerazilla2240
Moowka150
Druii50
Azataur50
Priest
Todoroke4180
Evalora2520
Nicoletic2130
Asmy1400
Majestics490
Nowac440
Pramakashka60
Lektor60
Faelira50
Gregamand0
Shaman
Exdarkx3265
Gnusmus3160
Mbyoukillme2295
Shainy2170
Fakki1065
Sharker595
Faramanto520
Cthulhu355
Bezdna70
Nonames70
Mongorn60
Bunguni50
Prorok30
Feelmyrage10
Mage
Stillalive2530
Forence1370
Azmmag705
Ledok630
Bringmesic580
Koldunya410
Scortum330
Scourch115
Nimiri100
Terooe70
Bams50
Arhy10
Tarno-70
Warlock
Morvisha2290
Papech1015
Petushok780
Ypta590
Shoar110
Geedropon50
Morkovkalock40
Rogue
Mtv2275
Skilgrom1515
Zoxy1340
Decurse1065
Neversmiled830
Ninjoke660
Regulatorx655
Expowzik645
Moodsa380
Girtab360
Gurlak50
Nemoii45
Pharraoh25
Decemator20
Brutallyti20
Smokefox-30
Warrior
Crematoria3470
Dubinator3165
Massao2710
Nabo2220
Chinghizkhan2085
Ataman2085
Dotadva2080
Oppailover1615
Zardar1295
Pilfi595
Nimrah545
Gutsberserk495
Mozgi435
Bigblackdoc330
Skipi245
Flexxo215
Banzaj170
Drabik120
Angruil120
Bullsye110
Dragna110
Durts50
Avrill50
Waitandbleed-130
Izmik-180
Hunter
Zangiff2210
Umbringen1445
Keity245
Zergfire120
Avatarino110
Orshanochkaa75
Crazyfish65
Nargon50
Kosoy-35
Woina-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AggromasterMage930570150017.07.2017
2AlijiMage-30805017.07.2017
3AngruilWarrior120012020.08.2017
4ArhyMage1001013.08.2017
5AsmyPriest1400355175514.08.2017
6AtamanWarrior2085895298014.08.2017
7AvatarinoHunter110011020.08.2017
8AvesattyDruid1400220162018.07.2017
9AvrillWarrior5005010.08.2017
10AzataurDruid5005014.08.2017
11AzmmagMage70527598020.08.2017
12BamsMage5005010.08.2017
13BanzajWarrior170017020.08.2017
14BezdnaShaman7007020.08.2017
15BigblackdocWarrior33021054020.08.2017
16BoneballsRogue10027037017.07.2017
17BringmesicMage58023081020.08.2017
18BrutallytiRogue20305014.08.2017
19BullsyeWarrior110011020.08.2017
20BunguniShaman5005014.08.2017
21ChinghizkhanWarrior2085610269520.08.2017
22CrazyfishHunter6534541014.08.2017
23CrematoriaWarrior3470590406013.08.2017
24CthulhuShaman35563599020.08.2017
25DecematorRogue20305010.08.2017
26DecurseRogue1065750181520.08.2017
27DoofhoofDruid2805350315531.07.2017
28DotadvaWarrior2080720280020.08.2017
29DrabikWarrior120012020.08.2017
30DragnaWarrior110011014.08.2017
31DraugShaman20543564003.07.2017
32DruiiDruid5005014.08.2017
33DubinatorWarrior3165600376520.08.2017
34DurtsWarrior5005010.08.2017
35EvaloraPriest2520200272020.08.2017
36ExdarkxShaman3265425369020.08.2017
37ExpowzikRogue645720136506.08.2017
38FaeliraPriest5005014.08.2017
39FakkiShaman1065670173514.08.2017
40FaramantoShaman52041093013.08.2017
41FeelmyrageShaman1001013.08.2017
42FlexxoWarrior21543064514.08.2017
43ForenceMage1370420179020.08.2017
44GamerazillaDruid2240750299020.08.2017
45GeedroponWarlock5005020.08.2017
46GirtabRogue36035071020.08.2017
47GnusmusShaman3160435359514.08.2017
48GregamandPriest0606020.08.2017
49GurlakRogue5005014.08.2017
50GutsberserkWarrior49515064514.08.2017
51IzmikWarrior-18030012020.08.2017
52KeityHunter24536060531.07.2017
53KoldunyaMage41043084014.08.2017
54KosoyHunter-3520517020.08.2017
55LedokMage630063013.08.2017
56LekeWarrior5027032017.07.2017
57LektorPriest6006013.08.2017
58LeofenderPriest690390108026.06.2017
59MajesticsPriest49034083020.08.2017
60MassaoWarrior2710750346020.08.2017
61MbyoukillmeShaman2295525282010.08.2017
62MefisMage845620146526.06.2017
63MongornShaman605011020.08.2017
64MoodsaRogue38033071020.08.2017
65MoowkaDruid15031546513.08.2017
66MorkovkalockWarlock40307020.08.2017
67MorvishaWarlock2290525281520.08.2017
68MozgiWarrior435870130520.08.2017
69MtvRogue22751225350013.08.2017
70NaboWarrior2220715293531.07.2017
71NargonHunter5005014.08.2017
72NemoiiRogue4504513.08.2017
73NeversmiledRogue8305088020.08.2017
74NicoleticPriest2130400253020.08.2017
75NimiriMage100010014.08.2017
76NimrahWarrior545054513.08.2017
77NinjokeRogue660780144014.08.2017
78NonamesShaman705012020.08.2017
79NowacPriest44033077014.08.2017
80OppailoverWarrior1615400201514.08.2017
81OrshanochkaaHunter7555062520.08.2017
82PapanistrWarlock42015057017.07.2017
83PapechWarlock10151080209513.08.2017
84PetushokWarlock78015093013.08.2017
85PharraohRogue2522024520.08.2017
86PilfiWarrior5958067506.08.2017
87PramakashkaPriest6006020.08.2017
88ProrokShaman3003014.08.2017
89QzerRogue1500890239026.06.2017
90RebralomWarrior980620160017.07.2017
91RegulatorxRogue65510075520.08.2017
92ReolxHunter985430141526.06.2017
93RnogPriest6027033017.07.2017
94ScortumMage33048081014.08.2017
95ScourchMage11515026514.08.2017
96ShainyShaman2170525269514.08.2017
97SharkerShaman595575117020.08.2017
98ShoarWarlock110011020.08.2017
99SkilgromRogue1515720223514.08.2017
100SkipiWarrior24563087520.08.2017
101SmokefoxRogue-3014011020.08.2017
102StillaliveMage2530525305514.08.2017
103TarnoMage-7017010020.08.2017
104TerooeMage705012020.08.2017
105ThrusherMage1370470184010.07.2017
106TodorokePriest4180655483513.08.2017
107UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
108VaimontWarrior5505503.07.2017
109WaitandbleedWarrior-1301805014.08.2017
110WoinaHunter-551257014.08.2017
111XailMage100010003.07.2017
112YptaWarlock5906065014.08.2017
113ZangiffHunter2210575278510.08.2017
114ZardarWarrior1295465176010.08.2017
115ZergfireHunter120012020.08.2017
116ZoxyRogue1340940228014.08.2017