Druid
Doofhoof2740
Avesatty1230
Rainbowfury820
Moowka-5
Priest
Todoroke3830
Evalora2350
Nicoletic1740
Asmy930
Leofender680
Majestics315
Shprict180
Rnog0
Konradkurz-75
Shaman
Gnusmus3140
Exdarkx2785
Shainy1830
Faramanto280
Sharker195
Draug155
Cthulhu130
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1760
Forence980
Aggromaster920
Bringmesic330
Azmmag325
Ledok280
Koldunya175
Scortum80
Younowsay60
Xail50
Warlock
Morvisha2110
Papech930
Philplein525
Petushok310
Papanistr260
Ypta150
Rogue
Yaroslav2870
Mtv1985
Qzer1440
Skilgrom1140
Decurse725
Ninjoke530
Neversmiled350
Regulatorx220
Girtab140
Moodsa90
Boneballs70
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator3010
Massao2285
Nabo1925
Chinghizkhan1890
Ataman1865
Yaserka1725
Oppailover1255
Zardar930
Rebralom910
Whitrage660
Tankymod650
Mozgi515
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk280
Flexxo215
Nimrah120
Vrotkampot75
Vaimont10
Slayfilthy-25
Leke-50
Skipi-55
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1300
Reolx925
Keity220
Orshanochkaa-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AggromasterMage920570149012.06.2017
2AsmyPriest930355128519.06.2017
3AtamanWarrior1865845271005.06.2017
4AvesattyDruid1230220145012.06.2017
5AzmmagMage32522555019.06.2017
6BoneballsRogue708015019.06.2017
7BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
8BringmesicMage33011044012.06.2017
9ChinghizkhanWarrior1890610250012.06.2017
10CrematoriaWarrior3175590376525.05.2017
11CthulhuShaman13045058019.06.2017
12DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
13DecurseRogue725600132519.06.2017
14DoofhoofDruid2740350309019.06.2017
15DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
16DraugShaman15543559012.06.2017
17DubinatorWarrior3010600361019.06.2017
18EvaloraPriest2350200255019.06.2017
19ExdarkxShaman2785425321019.06.2017
20FaramantoShaman28018046019.06.2017
21FlexxoWarrior21530051504.06.2017
22ForenceMage980320130019.06.2017
23FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
24FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
25GirtabRogue1408022019.06.2017
26GnusmusShaman3140350349004.06.2017
27GutsberserkWarrior28015043012.06.2017
28HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
29JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
30KeityHunter22022044018.06.2017
31KoldunyaMage17532049519.06.2017
32KonradkurzPriest-751204512.06.2017
33LedokMage280028019.06.2017
34LekeWarrior-5027022012.06.2017
35LeofenderPriest680390107025.05.2017
36MajesticsPriest31530061519.06.2017
37MassaoWarrior2285750303519.06.2017
38MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
39MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
40MoodsaRogue909018019.06.2017
41MoowkaDruid-511511019.06.2017
42MorvishaWarlock2110525263511.06.2017
43MozgiWarrior51542093505.06.2017
44MtvRogue19851225321004.06.2017
45NaboWarrior1925715264019.06.2017
46NeversmiledRogue350035012.06.2017
47NicoleticPriest1740400214018.06.2017
48NimrahWarrior120012019.06.2017
49NinjokeRogue530620115019.06.2017
50NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
51OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
52OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
53OppailoverWarrior1255350160519.06.2017
54OrshanochkaaHunter-5531526012.06.2017
55PapanistrWarlock26015041012.06.2017
56PapechWarlock930780171019.06.2017
57PetushokWarlock31015046019.06.2017
58PhilpleinWarlock52538090525.05.2017
59PilfiWarrior3708045025.05.2017
60QzerRogue1440890233019.06.2017
61RainbowfuryDruid820370119012.06.2017
62RebralomWarrior910570148019.06.2017
63RegulatorxRogue220022019.06.2017
64ReolxHunter925430135519.06.2017
65RnogPriest021021018.06.2017
66RunewalkerHunter1695635233025.05.2017
67SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
68ScortumMage8039047012.06.2017
69ShainyShaman1830525235519.06.2017
70SharkerShaman19549569019.06.2017
71ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
72ShprictPriest18012030019.06.2017
73SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
74SkilgromRogue1140510165019.06.2017
75SkipiWarrior-5548042519.06.2017
76SlayfilthyWarrior-2525022519.06.2017
77StillaliveMage2200525272525.05.2017
78SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
79TankymodWarrior65020085025.05.2017
80ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
81TodorokePriest3830655448519.06.2017
82UmbringenHunter1300495179519.06.2017
83UnpwnableMage1760310207019.06.2017
84VaimontWarrior1001005.06.2017
85VrotkampotWarrior7528035519.06.2017
86WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
87WhitrageWarrior660350101004.06.2017
88XailMage5005012.06.2017
89YaroslavRogue2870620349012.06.2017
90YaserkaWarrior1725480220505.06.2017
91YounowsayMage6006012.06.2017
92YptaWarlock1506021018.06.2017
93ZardarWarrior930400133019.06.2017