Druid
Doofhoof2220
Gamerazilla1555
Avesatty530
Priest
Todoroke2990
Evalora1670
Nicoletic1085
Ddf360
Osiah60
Leofender10
Shaman
Gnusmus2610
Mbyoukillme2080
Exdarkx2010
Shainy1390
Thron990
Kanab910
Zabor650
Hakas235
Ragnaorc60
Radeo30
Lightniing10
Mage
Slepko1865
Thrusher1065
Wender870
Mefis655
Darkdeathx620
Forence250
Aggromaster180
Kotofey5
Doza-20
Forme-50
Betelgeyse-50
Warlock
Iridium2030
Morvisha1975
Oldi1685
Papech440
Philplein130
Kelarzan100
Rogue
Yaroslav2580
Mtv1615
Lastclick1375
Demontck1235
Hennessey670
Borisallmiss565
Skilgrom360
Expowzik355
Decurse-60
Warrior
Crematoria2715
Dubinator2355
Sequensucks2220
Ataman1910
Massao1775
Dotadva1435
Chinghizkhan1200
Slavedealer1035
Yaserka980
Oppailover640
Whitrage455
Rebralom380
Khornet230
Vrotkampot110
Bigblackdoc105
Tankymod60
Flexxo10
Oldgentleman0
Hunter
Zangiff2145
Runewalker1395
Umbringen185
Kikicatis145
Reolx70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
2AggromasterMage18037055017.02.2017
3AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
4AvesattyDruid53017070015.02.2017
5AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
6BetelgeyseMage-5036031015.02.2017
7BigblackdocWarrior10510020509.02.2017
8BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
9BorisallmissRogue565590115515.02.2017
10ChinghizkhanWarrior1200610181026.01.2017
11CrematoriaWarrior2715590330515.02.2017
12DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
13DdfPriest36025061015.02.2017
14DecurseRogue-6039033015.02.2017
15DemontckRogue1235810204517.02.2017
16DoofhoofDruid2220300252015.02.2017
17DotadvaWarrior1435570200509.02.2017
18DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
19DubinatorWarrior2355550290515.02.2017
20DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
21EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
22EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
23EvaloraPriest1670150182015.02.2017
24ExdarkxShaman2010325233515.02.2017
25ExpowzikRogue355670102515.02.2017
26FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
27FlexxoWarrior10506015.02.2017
28ForenceMage25011036015.02.2017
29FormeMage-5031026009.02.2017
30GamerazillaDruid1555750230515.02.2017
31GnusmusShaman2610350296002.02.2017
32HakasShaman23512035515.02.2017
33HennesseyRogue670560123015.02.2017
34HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
35IridiumWarlock2030920295009.02.2017
36JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
37KanabShaman910580149015.02.2017
38KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
39KelarzanWarlock100010015.02.2017
40KhornetWarrior2308031015.02.2017
41KikicatisHunter14541556009.02.2017
42KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
43KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
44KotofeyMage5606515.02.2017
45KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
46LastclickRogue1375640201515.02.2017
47LeofenderPriest1030031015.02.2017
48LightniingShaman10506015.02.2017
49MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
50MassaoWarrior1775490226515.02.2017
51MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
52MbyoukillmeShaman2080525260526.01.2017
53MefisMage655570122502.02.2017
54MorvishaWarlock1975410238502.02.2017
55MtvRogue16151110272502.02.2017
56NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
57NicoleticPriest1085400148509.02.2017
58OldgentlemanWarrior0606002.02.2017
59OldiWarlock1685270195509.02.2017
60OppailoverWarrior64020084015.02.2017
61OsiahPriest6006015.02.2017
62PapechWarlock44042086015.02.2017
63ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
64PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
65PhilpleinWarlock13017030015.02.2017
66QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
67RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
68RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
69RebralomWarrior38042080015.02.2017
70RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
71ReolxHunter7040047015.02.2017
72RunewalkerHunter1395570196517.02.2017
73ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
74ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
75SequensucksWarrior2220350257002.02.2017
76ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
77ShainyShaman1390525191509.02.2017
78ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
79SkilgromRogue36025061015.02.2017
80SlavedealerWarrior1035230126515.02.2017
81SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
82StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
83StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
84TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
85TankymodWarrior6006015.02.2017
86ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
87ThronShaman990675166515.02.2017
88ThrusherMage1065300136515.02.2017
89TodorokePriest2990625361515.02.2017
90UmbringenHunter18550569015.02.2017
91VrotkampotWarrior110011015.02.2017
92WenderMage870330120015.02.2017
93WhitrageWarrior45515060515.02.2017
94YaroslavRogue2580570315015.02.2017
95YaserkaWarrior980350133015.02.2017
96ZaborShaman650760141009.02.2017
97ZangiffHunter2145575272009.02.2017
98ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016
99ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
100ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017