Druid
Doofhoof2670
Avesatty1170
Jiuctuk195
Priest
Todoroke3650
Evalora2340
Nicoletic1630
Asmy780
Leofender650
Ddf645
Majestics200
Nowac200
Shaman
Gnusmus3090
Exdarkx2605
Shainy1770
Thron1300
Mlsha620
Draug180
Faramanto150
Sharker15
Cthulhu10
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1700
Wender1235
Forence850
Aggromaster825
Mefis785
Bringmesic210
Forme180
Azmmag170
Koldunya125
Ledok100
Shattercombo-25
Scortum-40
Warlock
Papech910
Philplein525
Papanistr230
Petushok190
Fusa60
Rogue
Yaroslav2810
Mtv2005
Qzer1380
Hennessey1195
Skilgrom960
Borisallmiss810
Decurse670
Neversmiled230
Regulatorx100
Boneballs15
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator2940
Massao2055
Dotadva1830
Chinghizkhan1815
Nabo1805
Yaserka1675
Oppailover1135
Rebralom850
Zardar800
Whitrage655
Tankymod650
Mozgi455
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk260
Flexxo165
Oldgentleman115
Sasabeliy60
Skipi-115
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1170
Reolx750
Keity200
Silverorc60
Orshanochkaa-35
Oneshotik-60
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AggromasterMage825570139522.05.2017
2AsmyPriest780355113522.05.2017
3AtamanWarrior1860795265531.03.2017
4AvesattyDruid1170220139022.05.2017
5AzmmagMage17021038022.05.2017
6BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
7BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
8BoneballsRogue15506522.05.2017
9BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
10BringmesicMage21011032022.05.2017
11ChinghizkhanWarrior1815610242515.05.2017
12CrematoriaWarrior3175590376508.05.2017
13CthulhuShaman1039040022.05.2017
14DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
15DecurseRogue670490116022.05.2017
16DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
17DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
18DoofhoofDruid2670300297022.05.2017
19DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
20DraugShaman18029547521.05.2017
21DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
22DubinatorWarrior2940550349021.05.2017
23EvaloraPriest2340200254022.05.2017
24ExdarkxShaman2605425303022.05.2017
25ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
26FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
27FaramantoShaman15013028022.05.2017
28FlexxoWarrior16530046504.05.2017
29FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
30ForenceMage850270112015.05.2017
31FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
32FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
33GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
34GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
35GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
36GnusmusShaman3090350344008.05.2017
37GutsberserkWarrior2605031022.05.2017
38HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
39JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
40KeityHunter2008028015.05.2017
41KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
42KoldunyaMage12521033522.05.2017
43KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
44LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
45LedokMage100010022.05.2017
46LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
47LeofenderPriest650390104022.05.2017
48LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
49MajesticsPriest20030050022.05.2017
50MassaoWarrior2055750280515.05.2017
51MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
52MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
53MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
54MozgiWarrior45542087522.05.2017
55MtvRogue20051175318015.05.2017
56NaboWarrior1805715252003.05.2017
57NeversmiledRogue230023022.05.2017
58NicoleticPriest1630400203022.05.2017
59NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
60OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
61OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
62OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
63OppailoverWarrior1135350148515.05.2017
64OrshanochkaaHunter-3523520022.05.2017
65PapanistrWarlock2306029022.05.2017
66PapechWarlock910730164022.05.2017
67PetushokWarlock19015034022.05.2017
68PhilpleinWarlock52538090522.05.2017
69PilfiWarrior3708045009.05.2017
70QzerRogue1380890227022.05.2017
71RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
72RebralomWarrior850570142022.05.2017
73RegulatorxRogue100010022.05.2017
74ReolxHunter750430118022.05.2017
75RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
76RunewalkerHunter1695635233022.05.2017
77SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
78ScortumMage-4039035022.05.2017
79ShainyShaman1770525229515.05.2017
80SharkerShaman1549551022.05.2017
81ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
82ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
83SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
84SkilgromRogue960510147022.05.2017
85SkipiWarrior-11536024522.05.2017
86StillaliveMage2200525272522.05.2017
87StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
88SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
89TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
90TankymodWarrior65020085022.05.2017
91ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
92ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
93ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
94TodorokePriest3650655430522.05.2017
95UmbringenHunter1170445161522.05.2017
96UnpwnableMage1700310201003.05.2017
97VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
98WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
99WhitrageWarrior655350100522.05.2017
100YaroslavRogue2810620343022.05.2017
101YaserkaWarrior1675480215522.05.2017
102ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
103ZardarWarrior800350115022.05.2017
104ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
105ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017