Druid
Gamerazilla2270
Sendariolo160
Xmorph10
Reanimatar10
Priest
Todoroke4190
Evalora2605
Nicoletic2270
Lepra2080
Majestics500
Justtobe10
Yoklmn10
Shaman
Exdarkx3360
Shainy2180
Fakki1085
Nonames225
Mongorn95
Bunguni70
Prorok40
Kosten10
Mage
Stillalive2540
Unpwnable1770
Forence1525
Thrusher1380
Bringmesic660
Ledok655
Forme190
Bliterend10
Warlock
Papech1140
Morkovkalock50
Jetkins-125
Rogue
Yaroslav2880
Mtv2345
Skilgrom1670
Regulatorx795
Smokefox100
Pharraoh70
Starvation10
Warrior
Crematoria3595
Dubinator3175
Massao2780
Ataman2155
Chinghizkhan2105
Zardar1315
Nimrah700
Mozgi590
Gutsberserk590
Skipi330
Banzaj310
Drabik265
Bullsye130
Durts85
Slayfilthy-115
Waitandbleed-125
Izmik-160
Hunter
Reolx995
Zergfire265
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AngruilWarrior240024004.09.2017
2AsmyPriest1460355181504.09.2017
3AtamanWarrior2155895305024.09.2017
4AvatarinoHunter1105016027.08.2017
5AvrillWarrior6006028.08.2017
6BanzajWarrior310031008.10.2017
7BezdnaShaman9009027.08.2017
8BigblackdocWarrior34026060004.09.2017
9BliterendMage1001008.10.2017
10BringmesicMage66028094024.09.2017
11BrutallytiRogue5606510.09.2017
12BullsyeWarrior130013008.10.2017
13BunguniShaman7007008.10.2017
14ChinghizkhanWarrior2105610271508.10.2017
15CrazyfishHunter20034554510.09.2017
16CrematoriaWarrior3595590418508.10.2017
17CthulhuShaman470635110504.09.2017
18DecurseRogue1080850193004.09.2017
19DotadvaWarrior2155720287510.09.2017
20DozzproMage-1051807510.09.2017
21DrabikWarrior265026524.09.2017
22DubinatorWarrior3175600377508.10.2017
23DurtsWarrior855013508.10.2017
24EvaloraPriest2605200280508.10.2017
25ExdarkxShaman3360425378508.10.2017
26ExpowzikRogue660720138010.09.2017
27FakkiShaman1085670175508.10.2017
28FaramantoShaman600440104004.09.2017
29FlexxoWarrior22548070528.08.2017
30ForenceMage1525420194508.10.2017
31FormeMage19042061008.10.2017
32GamerazillaDruid2270850312008.10.2017
33GeedroponWarlock160016004.09.2017
34GirtabRogue33050083004.09.2017
35GnusmusShaman3170435360528.08.2017
36GurlakWarrior170017004.09.2017
37GutsberserkWarrior59015074008.10.2017
38HirurgShaman-65801510.09.2017
39IzmikWarrior-16035019008.10.2017
40JetkinsWarlock-1252209508.10.2017
41JusttobePriest1001008.10.2017
42KostenShaman1001008.10.2017
43LedokMage65510075508.10.2017
44LektorPriest7507510.09.2017
45LepraPriest2080250233024.09.2017
46MajesticsPriest50034084008.10.2017
47MassaoWarrior2780750353024.09.2017
48McmurphyMage6006004.09.2017
49MongornShaman9510019524.09.2017
50MoodsaRogue40043083004.09.2017
51MoowkaDruid21031552528.08.2017
52MorkovkalockWarlock50308024.09.2017
53MorvishaWarlock2425525295010.09.2017
54MozgiWarrior590870146008.10.2017
55MtvRogue23451225357008.10.2017
56NeversmiledRogue8905094028.08.2017
57NicoleticPriest2270400267008.10.2017
58NimrahWarrior700070008.10.2017
59NonamesShaman2255027508.10.2017
60NowacPriest50033083028.08.2017
61OrshanochkaaHunter13555068504.09.2017
62PapechWarlock11401110225008.10.2017
63PetushokWarlock870180105004.09.2017
64PharraohRogue7032039008.10.2017
65PramakashkaPriest7507510.09.2017
66ProrokShaman4004024.09.2017
67ReanimatarDruid1001008.10.2017
68RegulatorxRogue79510089508.10.2017
69ReolxHunter995430142508.10.2017
70RikichiRogue6006004.09.2017
71SendarioloDruid1603019024.09.2017
72ShainyShaman2180525270508.10.2017
73ShattercomboMage2532535027.08.2017
74ShoarWarlock170017028.08.2017
75SkilgromRogue1670720239008.10.2017
76SkipiWarrior33063096008.10.2017
77SlayfilthyWarrior-11535023524.09.2017
78SmokefoxRogue10014024024.09.2017
79StarvationRogue1001008.10.2017
80StillaliveMage2540525306524.09.2017
81StrugatskyPriest-10857510.09.2017
82TarnoMage-2017015027.08.2017
83ThronShaman1410775218504.09.2017
84ThrusherMage1380470185008.10.2017
85TodorokePriest4190655484524.09.2017
86UnpwnableMage1770310208024.09.2017
87WaitandbleedWarrior-1251805508.10.2017
88WoinaHunter-8518510027.08.2017
89XmorphDruid1001024.09.2017
90YaroslavRogue2880620350008.10.2017
91YoklmnPriest1001008.10.2017
92ZardarWarrior1315465178008.10.2017
93ZergfireHunter265026524.09.2017