Druid
Doofhoof2490
Gamerazilla1825
Avesatty900
Rainbowfury775
Jiuctuk155
Dreikoks40
Priest
Todoroke3370
Evalora2115
Nicoletic1450
Ddf810
Asmy510
Zzi420
Thrasher380
Leofender360
Shprict120
Majestics20
Shaman
Gnusmus2990
Exdarkx2325
Shainy1630
Thron1250
Fakki985
Mlsha510
Dieru180
Draug50
Sharker45
Cthulhu40
Faramanto10
Mage
Stillalive2060
Unpwnable1690
Thrusher1265
Wender1165
Mefis735
Forence580
Aggromaster570
Kotofey190
Forme170
Azmmag120
Koldunya80
Scortum0
Shattercombo-35
Leprax-95
Warlock
Morvisha2100
Oldi1795
Papech810
Philplein315
Gangril55
Petushok30
Rogue
Yaroslav2790
Mtv1880
Lastclick1565
Demontck1395
Zoxy1270
Qzer1200
Hennessey965
Skilgrom820
Borisallmiss750
Expowzik520
Rukazhop355
Decurse340
Boneballs-30
Warrior
Crematoria3130
Dubinator2755
Taets2080
Ataman1920
Massao1905
Dotadva1780
Chinghizkhan1635
Yaserka1425
Oppailover895
Rebralom660
Whitrage635
Tankymod495
Stilline325
Pilfi240
Bigblackdoc185
Flexxo140
Fogelok130
Oldgentleman95
Zardar90
Mozgi85
Gutsberserk70
Vrotkampot65
Gambl10
Leke-95
Hunter
Zangiff2160
Runewalker1665
Umbringen770
Reolx530
Kikicatis225
Bodysweet180
Keity30
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1AggromasterMage570470104019.04.2017
2AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
3AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
4AsmyPriest51035586519.04.2017
5AtamanWarrior1920695261531.03.2017
6AvesattyDruid900220112019.04.2017
7AzmmagMage120012020.04.2017
8BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
9BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
10BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
11BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
12BoneballsRogue-30502020.04.2017
13BorisallmissRogue750740149019.04.2017
14ChinghizkhanWarrior1635610224520.04.2017
15CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
16CrematoriaWarrior3130590372005.04.2017
17CthulhuShaman40307020.04.2017
18DdfPriest810300111019.04.2017
19DecurseRogue34049083020.04.2017
20DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
21DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
22DoofhoofDruid2490300279020.04.2017
23DotadvaWarrior1780670245021.04.2017
24DraugShaman5019524520.04.2017
25DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
26DubinatorWarrior2755550330519.04.2017
27EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
28EvaloraPriest2115200231520.04.2017
29ExdarkxShaman2325375270005.04.2017
30ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
31FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
32FaramantoShaman10506019.04.2017
33FlexxoWarrior14030044012.04.2017
34FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
35ForenceMage58027085019.04.2017
36FormeMage17042059019.04.2017
37GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
38GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
39GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
40GnusmusShaman2990350334020.04.2017
41GutsberserkWarrior705012019.04.2017
42HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
43HennesseyRogue965660162520.04.2017
44IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
45IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
46JiuctukDruid155015519.04.2017
47KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
48KeityHunter30508020.04.2017
49KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
50KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
51KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
52KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
53KoldunyaMage805013019.04.2017
54KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
55LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
56LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
57LeofenderPriest36039075020.04.2017
58LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
59LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
60LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
61LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
62MajesticsPriest2030032019.04.2017
63MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
64MassaoWarrior1905750265520.04.2017
65MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
66MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
67MefisMage735620135513.04.2017
68MlshaShaman51046097012.04.2017
69MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
70MozgiWarrior8539047520.04.2017
71MtvRogue18801160304012.04.2017
72NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
73NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
74NicoleticPriest1450400185020.04.2017
75NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
76NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
77OldgentlemanWarrior9519028502.04.2017
78OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
79OppailoverWarrior895250114519.04.2017
80OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
81PapechWarlock810540135020.04.2017
82PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
83PetushokWarlock3010013020.04.2017
84PhilpleinWarlock31533064531.03.2017
85PilfiWarrior240024019.04.2017
86QzerRogue1200840204005.04.2017
87RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
88RebralomWarrior660520118019.04.2017
89ReolxHunter53043096020.04.2017
90RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
91RunewalkerHunter1665570223520.04.2017
92ScortumMage012012019.04.2017
93ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
94SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
95ShainyShaman1630525215505.04.2017
96SharkerShaman4513518020.04.2017
97ShattercomboMage-3532529002.04.2017
98ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
99SkilgromRogue820250107020.04.2017
100SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
101SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
102StillaliveMage2060525258512.04.2017
103StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
104SynthetiqHunter-7030023002.04.2017
105TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
106TankymodWarrior49510059519.04.2017
107ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
108ThronShaman1250775202512.04.2017
109ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
110TodorokePriest3370625399520.04.2017
111TomageMage5005017.03.2017
112UmbringenHunter770445121520.04.2017
113UnpwnableMage1690310200031.03.2017
114VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
115WenderMage1165430159520.04.2017
116WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
117WhitrageWarrior63535098519.04.2017
118YaroslavRogue2790570336012.04.2017
119YaserkaWarrior1425400182520.04.2017
120ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
121ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
122ZardarWarrior9073082021.04.2017
123ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
124ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017