Druid
Doofhoof2740
Avesatty1230
Rainbowfury820
Moowka-5
Priest
Todoroke3830
Evalora2350
Nicoletic1740
Asmy930
Leofender680
Majestics315
Shprict180
Rnog0
Konradkurz-75
Shaman
Gnusmus3140
Exdarkx2785
Shainy1830
Faramanto280
Sharker195
Draug155
Cthulhu130
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1760
Forence980
Aggromaster920
Bringmesic330
Azmmag325
Ledok280
Koldunya175
Scortum80
Younowsay60
Xail50
Warlock
Morvisha2110
Papech930
Philplein525
Petushok310
Papanistr260
Ypta150
Rogue
Yaroslav2870
Mtv1985
Qzer1440
Skilgrom1140
Decurse725
Ninjoke530
Neversmiled350
Regulatorx220
Girtab140
Moodsa90
Boneballs70
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator3010
Massao2285
Nabo1925
Chinghizkhan1890
Ataman1865
Yaserka1725
Oppailover1255
Zardar930
Rebralom910
Whitrage660
Tankymod650
Mozgi515
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk280
Flexxo215
Nimrah120
Vrotkampot75
Vaimont10
Slayfilthy-25
Leke-50
Skipi-55
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1300
Reolx925
Keity220
Orshanochkaa-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1DoofhoofDruid2740350309019.06.2017
2RainbowfuryDruid820370119012.06.2017
3AvesattyDruid1230220145012.06.2017
4JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
5MoowkaDruid-511511019.06.2017
6RunewalkerHunter1695635233025.05.2017
7UmbringenHunter1300495179519.06.2017
8ReolxHunter925430135519.06.2017
9SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
10KeityHunter22022044018.06.2017
11OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
12OrshanochkaaHunter-5531526012.06.2017
13SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
14StillaliveMage2200525272525.05.2017
15UnpwnableMage1760310207019.06.2017
16FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
17WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
18ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
19MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
20AggromasterMage920570149012.06.2017
21ForenceMage980320130019.06.2017
22AzmmagMage32522555019.06.2017
23KoldunyaMage17532049519.06.2017
24ScortumMage8039047012.06.2017
25BringmesicMage33011044012.06.2017
26LedokMage280028019.06.2017
27YounowsayMage6006012.06.2017
28XailMage5005012.06.2017
29TodorokePriest3830655448519.06.2017
30AsmyPriest930355128519.06.2017
31NicoleticPriest1740400214018.06.2017
32DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
33NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
34EvaloraPriest2350200255019.06.2017
35MajesticsPriest31530061519.06.2017
36LeofenderPriest680390107025.05.2017
37ShprictPriest18012030019.06.2017
38RnogPriest021021018.06.2017
39KonradkurzPriest-751204512.06.2017
40MtvRogue19851225321004.06.2017
41YaroslavRogue2870620349012.06.2017
42NinjokeRogue530620115019.06.2017
43QzerRogue1440890233019.06.2017
44BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
45HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
46SkilgromRogue1140510165019.06.2017
47DecurseRogue725600132519.06.2017
48BoneballsRogue708015019.06.2017
49NeversmiledRogue350035012.06.2017
50RegulatorxRogue220022019.06.2017
51GirtabRogue1408022019.06.2017
52MoodsaRogue909018019.06.2017
53GnusmusShaman3140350349004.06.2017
54ShainyShaman1830525235519.06.2017
55ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
56ExdarkxShaman2785425321019.06.2017
57MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
58DraugShaman15543559012.06.2017
59SharkerShaman19549569019.06.2017
60CthulhuShaman13045058019.06.2017
61FaramantoShaman28018046019.06.2017
62MorvishaWarlock2110525263511.06.2017
63PapechWarlock930780171019.06.2017
64PhilpleinWarlock52538090525.05.2017
65PetushokWarlock31015046019.06.2017
66PapanistrWarlock26015041012.06.2017
67FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
68YptaWarlock1506021018.06.2017
69CrematoriaWarrior3175590376525.05.2017
70AtamanWarrior1865845271005.06.2017
71DubinatorWarrior3010600361019.06.2017
72NaboWarrior1925715264019.06.2017
73ChinghizkhanWarrior1890610250012.06.2017
74MassaoWarrior2285750303519.06.2017
75DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
76OppailoverWarrior1255350160519.06.2017
77ZardarWarrior930400133019.06.2017
78YaserkaWarrior1725480220505.06.2017
79RebralomWarrior910570148019.06.2017
80SlayfilthyWarrior-2525022519.06.2017
81VrotkampotWarrior7528035519.06.2017
82WhitrageWarrior660350101004.06.2017
83OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
84FlexxoWarrior21530051504.06.2017
85TankymodWarrior65020085025.05.2017
86MozgiWarrior51542093505.06.2017
87LekeWarrior-5027022012.06.2017
88PilfiWarrior3708045025.05.2017
89GutsberserkWarrior28015043012.06.2017
90SkipiWarrior-5548042519.06.2017
91SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017
92VaimontWarrior1001005.06.2017
93NimrahWarrior120012019.06.2017