Druid
Doofhoof2670
Avesatty1170
Jiuctuk195
Priest
Todoroke3650
Evalora2340
Nicoletic1630
Asmy780
Leofender650
Ddf645
Majestics200
Nowac200
Shaman
Gnusmus3090
Exdarkx2605
Shainy1770
Thron1300
Mlsha620
Draug180
Faramanto150
Sharker15
Cthulhu10
Mage
Stillalive2200
Unpwnable1700
Wender1235
Forence850
Aggromaster825
Mefis785
Bringmesic210
Forme180
Azmmag170
Koldunya125
Ledok100
Shattercombo-25
Scortum-40
Warlock
Papech910
Philplein525
Papanistr230
Petushok190
Fusa60
Rogue
Yaroslav2810
Mtv2005
Qzer1380
Hennessey1195
Skilgrom960
Borisallmiss810
Decurse670
Neversmiled230
Regulatorx100
Boneballs15
Warrior
Crematoria3175
Dubinator2940
Massao2055
Dotadva1830
Chinghizkhan1815
Nabo1805
Yaserka1675
Oppailover1135
Rebralom850
Zardar800
Whitrage655
Tankymod650
Mozgi455
Pilfi370
Gutsberserk260
Flexxo165
Oldgentleman115
Sasabeliy60
Skipi-115
Hunter
Runewalker1695
Umbringen1170
Reolx750
Keity200
Silverorc60
Orshanochkaa-35
Oneshotik-60
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1DoofhoofDruid2670300297022.05.2017
2RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
3GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
4AvesattyDruid1170220139022.05.2017
5JiuctukDruid1956025509.05.2017
6DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
7ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
8RunewalkerHunter1695635233022.05.2017
9BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
10KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
11UmbringenHunter1170445161522.05.2017
12ReolxHunter750430118022.05.2017
13SynthetiqHunter-7041034004.05.2017
14KeityHunter2008028015.05.2017
15OneshotikHunter-601004002.05.2017
16OrshanochkaaHunter-3523520022.05.2017
17SilverorcHunter6006015.05.2017
18UnpwnableMage1700310201003.05.2017
19StillaliveMage2200525272522.05.2017
20ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
21WenderMage1235430166504.05.2017
22MefisMage785620140502.05.2017
23FormeMage18042060022.05.2017
24ShattercomboMage-2532530015.05.2017
25AggromasterMage825570139522.05.2017
26ForenceMage850270112015.05.2017
27KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
28LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
29AzmmagMage17021038022.05.2017
30KoldunyaMage12521033522.05.2017
31ScortumMage-4039035022.05.2017
32BringmesicMage21011032022.05.2017
33LedokMage100010022.05.2017
34TodorokePriest3650655430522.05.2017
35NicoleticPriest1630400203022.05.2017
36AsmyPriest780355113522.05.2017
37DdfPriest645635128009.05.2017
38EvaloraPriest2340200254022.05.2017
39ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
40MajesticsPriest20030050022.05.2017
41NowacPriest20033053003.05.2017
42ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
43LeofenderPriest650390104022.05.2017
44ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
45YaroslavRogue2810620343022.05.2017
46MtvRogue20051175318015.05.2017
47ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
48LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
49QzerRogue1380890227022.05.2017
50DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
51HennesseyRogue1195660185515.05.2017
52BorisallmissRogue810740155003.05.2017
53ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
54SkilgromRogue960510147022.05.2017
55DecurseRogue670490116022.05.2017
56RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
57BoneballsRogue15506522.05.2017
58NeversmiledRogue230023022.05.2017
59RegulatorxRogue100010022.05.2017
60GnusmusShaman3090350344008.05.2017
61ExdarkxShaman2605425303022.05.2017
62FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
63ShainyShaman1770525229515.05.2017
64ThronShaman1300775207502.05.2017
65MlshaShaman620460108004.05.2017
66DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
67DraugShaman18029547521.05.2017
68SharkerShaman1549551022.05.2017
69CthulhuShaman1039040022.05.2017
70FaramantoShaman15013028022.05.2017
71OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
72MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
73PapechWarlock910730164022.05.2017
74PhilpleinWarlock52538090522.05.2017
75GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
76PetushokWarlock19015034022.05.2017
77PapanistrWarlock2306029022.05.2017
78FusaWarlock6006015.05.2017
79CrematoriaWarrior3175590376508.05.2017
80TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
81AtamanWarrior1860795265531.03.2017
82DubinatorWarrior2940550349021.05.2017
83NaboWarrior1805715252003.05.2017
84MassaoWarrior2055750280515.05.2017
85ChinghizkhanWarrior1815610242515.05.2017
86DotadvaWarrior1830670250004.05.2017
87StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
88OppailoverWarrior1135350148515.05.2017
89YaserkaWarrior1675480215522.05.2017
90ZardarWarrior800350115022.05.2017
91RebralomWarrior850570142022.05.2017
92VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
93OldgentlemanWarrior11519030504.05.2017
94WhitrageWarrior655350100522.05.2017
95BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
96FlexxoWarrior16530046504.05.2017
97TankymodWarrior65020085022.05.2017
98MozgiWarrior45542087522.05.2017
99LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
100PilfiWarrior3708045009.05.2017
101FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
102GutsberserkWarrior2605031022.05.2017
103GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017
104SkipiWarrior-11536024522.05.2017
105SasabeliyWarrior6006009.05.2017