Druid
Doofhoof2805
Gamerazilla2240
Moowka150
Druii50
Azataur50
Priest
Todoroke4180
Evalora2520
Nicoletic2130
Asmy1400
Majestics490
Nowac440
Pramakashka60
Lektor60
Faelira50
Gregamand0
Shaman
Exdarkx3265
Gnusmus3160
Mbyoukillme2295
Shainy2170
Fakki1065
Sharker595
Faramanto520
Cthulhu355
Bezdna70
Nonames70
Mongorn60
Bunguni50
Prorok30
Feelmyrage10
Mage
Stillalive2530
Forence1370
Azmmag705
Ledok630
Bringmesic580
Koldunya410
Scortum330
Scourch115
Nimiri100
Terooe70
Bams50
Arhy10
Tarno-70
Warlock
Morvisha2290
Papech1015
Petushok780
Ypta590
Shoar110
Geedropon50
Morkovkalock40
Rogue
Mtv2275
Skilgrom1515
Zoxy1340
Decurse1065
Neversmiled830
Ninjoke660
Regulatorx655
Expowzik645
Moodsa380
Girtab360
Gurlak50
Nemoii45
Pharraoh25
Decemator20
Brutallyti20
Smokefox-30
Warrior
Crematoria3470
Dubinator3165
Massao2710
Nabo2220
Chinghizkhan2085
Ataman2085
Dotadva2080
Oppailover1615
Zardar1295
Pilfi595
Nimrah545
Gutsberserk495
Mozgi435
Bigblackdoc330
Skipi245
Flexxo215
Banzaj170
Drabik120
Angruil120
Bullsye110
Dragna110
Durts50
Avrill50
Waitandbleed-130
Izmik-180
Hunter
Zangiff2210
Umbringen1445
Keity245
Zergfire120
Avatarino110
Orshanochkaa75
Crazyfish65
Nargon50
Kosoy-35
Woina-55
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1DoofhoofDruid2805350315531.07.2017
2GamerazillaDruid2240750299020.08.2017
3AvesattyDruid1400220162018.07.2017
4MoowkaDruid15031546513.08.2017
5DruiiDruid5005014.08.2017
6AzataurDruid5005014.08.2017
7ZangiffHunter2210575278510.08.2017
8UmbringenHunter1445555200026.07.2017
9ReolxHunter985430141526.06.2017
10KeityHunter24536060531.07.2017
11OrshanochkaaHunter7555062520.08.2017
12CrazyfishHunter6534541014.08.2017
13KosoyHunter-3520517020.08.2017
14WoinaHunter-551257014.08.2017
15ZergfireHunter120012020.08.2017
16NargonHunter5005014.08.2017
17AvatarinoHunter110011020.08.2017
18StillaliveMage2530525305514.08.2017
19ThrusherMage1370470184010.07.2017
20MefisMage845620146526.06.2017
21ScourchMage11515026514.08.2017
22AggromasterMage930570150017.07.2017
23ForenceMage1370420179020.08.2017
24AzmmagMage70527598020.08.2017
25KoldunyaMage41043084014.08.2017
26ScortumMage33048081014.08.2017
27BringmesicMage58023081020.08.2017
28LedokMage630063013.08.2017
29XailMage100010003.07.2017
30NimiriMage100010014.08.2017
31AlijiMage-30805017.07.2017
32BamsMage5005010.08.2017
33TerooeMage705012020.08.2017
34ArhyMage1001013.08.2017
35TarnoMage-7017010020.08.2017
36TodorokePriest4180655483513.08.2017
37AsmyPriest1400355175514.08.2017
38NicoleticPriest2130400253020.08.2017
39NowacPriest44033077014.08.2017
40EvaloraPriest2520200272020.08.2017
41MajesticsPriest49034083020.08.2017
42LeofenderPriest690390108026.06.2017
43RnogPriest6027033017.07.2017
44LektorPriest6006013.08.2017
45FaeliraPriest5005014.08.2017
46GregamandPriest0606020.08.2017
47PramakashkaPriest6006020.08.2017
48MtvRogue22751225350013.08.2017
49ZoxyRogue1340940228014.08.2017
50NinjokeRogue660780144014.08.2017
51QzerRogue1500890239026.06.2017
52ExpowzikRogue645720136506.08.2017
53SkilgromRogue1515720223514.08.2017
54DecurseRogue1065750181520.08.2017
55BoneballsRogue10027037017.07.2017
56NeversmiledRogue8305088020.08.2017
57RegulatorxRogue65510075520.08.2017
58GirtabRogue36035071020.08.2017
59MoodsaRogue38033071020.08.2017
60PharraohRogue2522024520.08.2017
61NemoiiRogue4504513.08.2017
62DecematorRogue20305010.08.2017
63GurlakRogue5005014.08.2017
64BrutallytiRogue20305014.08.2017
65SmokefoxRogue-3014011020.08.2017
66GnusmusShaman3160435359514.08.2017
67MbyoukillmeShaman2295525282010.08.2017
68ShainyShaman2170525269514.08.2017
69FakkiShaman1065670173514.08.2017
70ExdarkxShaman3265425369020.08.2017
71DraugShaman20543564003.07.2017
72SharkerShaman595575117020.08.2017
73CthulhuShaman35563599020.08.2017
74FaramantoShaman52041093013.08.2017
75MongornShaman605011020.08.2017
76NonamesShaman705012020.08.2017
77FeelmyrageShaman1001013.08.2017
78BezdnaShaman7007020.08.2017
79ProrokShaman3003014.08.2017
80BunguniShaman5005014.08.2017
81MorvishaWarlock2290525281520.08.2017
82PapechWarlock10151080209513.08.2017
83PetushokWarlock78015093013.08.2017
84PapanistrWarlock42015057017.07.2017
85YptaWarlock5906065014.08.2017
86ShoarWarlock110011020.08.2017
87MorkovkalockWarlock40307020.08.2017
88GeedroponWarlock5005020.08.2017
89CrematoriaWarrior3470590406013.08.2017
90AtamanWarrior2085895298014.08.2017
91DubinatorWarrior3165600376520.08.2017
92NaboWarrior2220715293531.07.2017
93ChinghizkhanWarrior2085610269520.08.2017
94MassaoWarrior2710750346020.08.2017
95DotadvaWarrior2080720280020.08.2017
96OppailoverWarrior1615400201514.08.2017
97ZardarWarrior1295465176010.08.2017
98RebralomWarrior980620160017.07.2017
99BigblackdocWarrior33021054020.08.2017
100FlexxoWarrior21543064514.08.2017
101MozgiWarrior435870130520.08.2017
102LekeWarrior5027032017.07.2017
103PilfiWarrior5958067506.08.2017
104GutsberserkWarrior49515064514.08.2017
105SkipiWarrior24563087520.08.2017
106VaimontWarrior5505503.07.2017
107NimrahWarrior545054513.08.2017
108DurtsWarrior5005010.08.2017
109AvrillWarrior5005010.08.2017
110IzmikWarrior-18030012020.08.2017
111DrabikWarrior120012020.08.2017
112AngruilWarrior120012020.08.2017
113BanzajWarrior170017020.08.2017
114DragnaWarrior110011014.08.2017
115WaitandbleedWarrior-1301805014.08.2017
116BullsyeWarrior110011020.08.2017