Druid
Gamerazilla2270
Sendariolo160
Xmorph10
Reanimatar10
Priest
Todoroke4190
Evalora2605
Nicoletic2270
Lepra2080
Majestics500
Justtobe10
Yoklmn10
Shaman
Exdarkx3360
Shainy2180
Fakki1085
Nonames225
Mongorn95
Bunguni70
Prorok40
Kosten10
Mage
Stillalive2540
Unpwnable1770
Forence1525
Thrusher1380
Bringmesic660
Ledok655
Forme190
Bliterend10
Warlock
Papech1140
Morkovkalock50
Jetkins-125
Rogue
Yaroslav2880
Mtv2345
Skilgrom1670
Regulatorx795
Smokefox100
Pharraoh70
Starvation10
Warrior
Crematoria3595
Dubinator3175
Massao2780
Ataman2155
Chinghizkhan2105
Zardar1315
Nimrah700
Mozgi590
Gutsberserk590
Skipi330
Banzaj310
Drabik265
Bullsye130
Durts85
Slayfilthy-115
Waitandbleed-125
Izmik-160
Hunter
Reolx995
Zergfire265
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1GamerazillaDruid2270850312008.10.2017
2SendarioloDruid1603019024.09.2017
3MoowkaDruid21031552528.08.2017
4XmorphDruid1001024.09.2017
5ReanimatarDruid1001008.10.2017
6ReolxHunter995430142508.10.2017
7OrshanochkaaHunter13555068504.09.2017
8CrazyfishHunter20034554510.09.2017
9WoinaHunter-8518510027.08.2017
10ZergfireHunter265026524.09.2017
11AvatarinoHunter1105016027.08.2017
12StillaliveMage2540525306524.09.2017
13UnpwnableMage1770310208024.09.2017
14FormeMage19042061008.10.2017
15ShattercomboMage2532535027.08.2017
16ThrusherMage1380470185008.10.2017
17ForenceMage1525420194508.10.2017
18BringmesicMage66028094024.09.2017
19LedokMage65510075508.10.2017
20TarnoMage-2017015027.08.2017
21DozzproMage-1051807510.09.2017
22McmurphyMage6006004.09.2017
23BliterendMage1001008.10.2017
24LepraPriest2080250233024.09.2017
25TodorokePriest4190655484524.09.2017
26AsmyPriest1460355181504.09.2017
27NicoleticPriest2270400267008.10.2017
28NowacPriest50033083028.08.2017
29EvaloraPriest2605200280508.10.2017
30MajesticsPriest50034084008.10.2017
31LektorPriest7507510.09.2017
32PramakashkaPriest7507510.09.2017
33StrugatskyPriest-10857510.09.2017
34YoklmnPriest1001008.10.2017
35JusttobePriest1001008.10.2017
36MtvRogue23451225357008.10.2017
37YaroslavRogue2880620350008.10.2017
38ExpowzikRogue660720138010.09.2017
39SkilgromRogue1670720239008.10.2017
40DecurseRogue1080850193004.09.2017
41NeversmiledRogue8905094028.08.2017
42RegulatorxRogue79510089508.10.2017
43GirtabRogue33050083004.09.2017
44MoodsaRogue40043083004.09.2017
45PharraohRogue7032039008.10.2017
46BrutallytiRogue5606510.09.2017
47SmokefoxRogue10014024024.09.2017
48RikichiRogue6006004.09.2017
49StarvationRogue1001008.10.2017
50GnusmusShaman3170435360528.08.2017
51ShainyShaman2180525270508.10.2017
52ThronShaman1410775218504.09.2017
53FakkiShaman1085670175508.10.2017
54ExdarkxShaman3360425378508.10.2017
55CthulhuShaman470635110504.09.2017
56FaramantoShaman600440104004.09.2017
57MongornShaman9510019524.09.2017
58NonamesShaman2255027508.10.2017
59BezdnaShaman9009027.08.2017
60ProrokShaman4004024.09.2017
61BunguniShaman7007008.10.2017
62HirurgShaman-65801510.09.2017
63KostenShaman1001008.10.2017
64MorvishaWarlock2425525295010.09.2017
65PapechWarlock11401110225008.10.2017
66PetushokWarlock870180105004.09.2017
67ShoarWarlock170017028.08.2017
68MorkovkalockWarlock50308024.09.2017
69GeedroponWarlock160016004.09.2017
70JetkinsWarlock-1252209508.10.2017
71CrematoriaWarrior3595590418508.10.2017
72AtamanWarrior2155895305024.09.2017
73DubinatorWarrior3175600377508.10.2017
74ChinghizkhanWarrior2105610271508.10.2017
75MassaoWarrior2780750353024.09.2017
76DotadvaWarrior2155720287510.09.2017
77ZardarWarrior1315465178008.10.2017
78SlayfilthyWarrior-11535023524.09.2017
79BigblackdocWarrior34026060004.09.2017
80FlexxoWarrior22548070528.08.2017
81MozgiWarrior590870146008.10.2017
82GutsberserkWarrior59015074008.10.2017
83SkipiWarrior33063096008.10.2017
84NimrahWarrior700070008.10.2017
85DurtsWarrior855013508.10.2017
86AvrillWarrior6006028.08.2017
87IzmikWarrior-16035019008.10.2017
88DrabikWarrior265026524.09.2017
89AngruilWarrior240024004.09.2017
90BanzajWarrior310031008.10.2017
91WaitandbleedWarrior-1251805508.10.2017
92BullsyeWarrior130013008.10.2017
93GurlakWarrior170017004.09.2017