Druid
Doofhoof2490
Gamerazilla1825
Avesatty900
Rainbowfury775
Jiuctuk155
Dreikoks40
Priest
Todoroke3370
Evalora2115
Nicoletic1450
Ddf810
Asmy510
Zzi420
Thrasher380
Leofender360
Shprict120
Majestics20
Shaman
Gnusmus2990
Exdarkx2325
Shainy1630
Thron1250
Fakki985
Mlsha510
Dieru180
Draug50
Sharker45
Cthulhu40
Faramanto10
Mage
Stillalive2060
Unpwnable1690
Thrusher1265
Wender1165
Mefis735
Forence580
Aggromaster570
Kotofey190
Forme170
Azmmag120
Koldunya80
Scortum0
Shattercombo-35
Leprax-95
Warlock
Morvisha2100
Oldi1795
Papech810
Philplein315
Gangril55
Petushok30
Rogue
Yaroslav2790
Mtv1880
Lastclick1565
Demontck1395
Zoxy1270
Qzer1200
Hennessey965
Skilgrom820
Borisallmiss750
Expowzik520
Rukazhop355
Decurse340
Boneballs-30
Warrior
Crematoria3130
Dubinator2755
Taets2080
Ataman1920
Massao1905
Dotadva1780
Chinghizkhan1635
Yaserka1425
Oppailover895
Rebralom660
Whitrage635
Tankymod495
Stilline325
Pilfi240
Bigblackdoc185
Flexxo140
Fogelok130
Oldgentleman95
Zardar90
Mozgi85
Gutsberserk70
Vrotkampot65
Gambl10
Leke-95
Hunter
Zangiff2160
Runewalker1665
Umbringen770
Reolx530
Kikicatis225
Bodysweet180
Keity30
Synthetiq-70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1DoofhoofDruid2490300279020.04.2017
2MedvedevDruid1190350154024.03.2017
3RainbowfuryDruid775370114531.03.2017
4GamerazillaDruid1825750257531.03.2017
5AvesattyDruid900220112019.04.2017
6JiuctukDruid155015519.04.2017
7DreikoksDruid406010031.03.2017
8ZangiffHunter2160575273531.03.2017
9ScrandHunter1040430147002.03.2017
10RunewalkerHunter1665570223520.04.2017
11BodysweetHunter18057575505.04.2017
12KikicatisHunter22557580031.03.2017
13UmbringenHunter770445121520.04.2017
14ReolxHunter53043096020.04.2017
15SynthetiqHunter-7030023002.04.2017
16KeityHunter30508020.04.2017
17UnpwnableMage1690310200031.03.2017
18StillaliveMage2060525258512.04.2017
19ThrusherMage1265470173512.04.2017
20WenderMage1165430159520.04.2017
21MefisMage735620135513.04.2017
22FormeMage17042059019.04.2017
23ShattercomboMage-3532529002.04.2017
24AggromasterMage570470104019.04.2017
25ForenceMage58027085019.04.2017
26BetelgeyseMage3047050022.03.2017
27KotofeyMage19021040031.03.2017
28LepraxMage-9525015505.04.2017
29AlzheimmerMage-30805017.03.2017
30TomageMage5005017.03.2017
31AzmmagMage120012020.04.2017
32KoldunyaMage805013019.04.2017
33ScortumMage012012019.04.2017
34TodorokePriest3370625399520.04.2017
35LepraPriest2070250232022.03.2017
36IlariusPriest551470152517.03.2017
37NicoleticPriest1450400185020.04.2017
38AsmyPriest51035586519.04.2017
39DdfPriest810300111019.04.2017
40EvaloraPriest2115200231520.04.2017
41ZziPriest42041083031.03.2017
42MajesticsPriest2030032019.04.2017
43ThrasherPriest38020058012.04.2017
44LeofenderPriest36039075020.04.2017
45OsiahPriest15015030017.03.2017
46ShprictPriest12012024020.04.2017
47YaroslavRogue2790570336012.04.2017
48MamamiaRogue1650700235017.03.2017
49MtvRogue18801160304012.04.2017
50ZoxyRogue1270840211005.04.2017
51LastclickRogue1565740230505.04.2017
52QzerRogue1200840204005.04.2017
53DemontckRogue1395910230519.04.2017
54NinjokeRogue470620109024.03.2017
55HennesseyRogue965660162520.04.2017
56BorisallmissRogue750740149019.04.2017
57ExpowzikRogue520670119020.04.2017
58SkilgromRogue820250107020.04.2017
59DecurseRogue34049083020.04.2017
60BattleheartRogue100010017.03.2017
61RukazhopRogue35518053520.04.2017
62KelermanRogue703010008.03.2017
63CrazynancyRogue5005002.03.2017
64WhiteenergyRogue758015524.03.2017
65AlamikRogue506011024.03.2017
66BoneballsRogue-30502020.04.2017
67GnusmusShaman2990350334020.04.2017
68MbyoukillmeShaman2245525277022.03.2017
69ExdarkxShaman2325375270005.04.2017
70FakkiShaman985470145520.04.2017
71ShainyShaman1630525215505.04.2017
72ThronShaman1250775202512.04.2017
73KanabShaman1040630167017.03.2017
74EarthshaterShaman655510116517.03.2017
75ZaborShaman770760153016.03.2017
76MlshaShaman51046097012.04.2017
77DieruShaman180018031.03.2017
78HakasShaman30517047502.03.2017
79LightniingShaman12025037022.03.2017
80NaturalplanShaman170017024.03.2017
81DraugShaman5019524520.04.2017
82SharkerShaman4513518020.04.2017
83CthulhuShaman40307020.04.2017
84FaramantoShaman10506019.04.2017
85IridiumWarlock2100920302017.03.2017
86OldiWarlock1795410220505.04.2017
87MorvishaWarlock2100525262505.04.2017
88PapechWarlock810540135020.04.2017
89PhilpleinWarlock31533064531.03.2017
90KelarzanWarlock12011023009.03.2017
91GangrilWarlock55308502.04.2017
92PapichokWarlock165016516.03.2017
93LokhordeWarlock5005002.03.2017
94PetushokWarlock3010013020.04.2017
95CrematoriaWarrior3130590372005.04.2017
96SequensucksWarrior2255400265524.03.2017
97TaetsWarrior2080625270520.04.2017
98AtamanWarrior1920695261531.03.2017
99DubinatorWarrior2755550330519.04.2017
100NaboWarrior1795715251022.03.2017
101SlavedealerWarrior1265280154522.03.2017
102MassaoWarrior1905750265520.04.2017
103ChinghizkhanWarrior1635610224520.04.2017
104DotadvaWarrior1780670245021.04.2017
105StillineWarrior32511043502.04.2017
106OppailoverWarrior895250114519.04.2017
107YaserkaWarrior1425400182520.04.2017
108ZardarWarrior9073082021.04.2017
109RebralomWarrior660520118019.04.2017
110SlayfilthyWarrior165016510.03.2017
111VrotkampotWarrior6528034531.03.2017
112OldgentlemanWarrior9519028502.04.2017
113WhitrageWarrior63535098519.04.2017
114BigblackdocWarrior18510028531.03.2017
115KhornetWarrior14018032028.02.2017
116FlexxoWarrior14030044012.04.2017
117TankymodWarrior49510059519.04.2017
118MozgiWarrior8539047520.04.2017
119LekeWarrior-9527017520.04.2017
120PilfiWarrior240024019.04.2017
121FogelokWarrior1305018002.04.2017
122NicolettWarrior5005017.03.2017
123GutsberserkWarrior705012019.04.2017
124GamblWarrior1001020.04.2017