Druid
Doofhoof2220
Gamerazilla1555
Avesatty530
Priest
Todoroke2990
Evalora1670
Nicoletic1085
Ddf360
Osiah60
Leofender10
Shaman
Gnusmus2610
Mbyoukillme2080
Exdarkx2010
Shainy1390
Thron990
Kanab910
Zabor650
Hakas235
Ragnaorc60
Radeo30
Lightniing10
Mage
Slepko1865
Thrusher1065
Wender870
Mefis655
Darkdeathx620
Forence250
Aggromaster180
Kotofey5
Doza-20
Forme-50
Betelgeyse-50
Warlock
Iridium2030
Morvisha1975
Oldi1685
Papech440
Philplein130
Kelarzan100
Rogue
Yaroslav2580
Mtv1615
Lastclick1375
Demontck1235
Hennessey670
Borisallmiss565
Skilgrom360
Expowzik355
Decurse-60
Warrior
Crematoria2715
Dubinator2355
Sequensucks2220
Ataman1910
Massao1775
Dotadva1435
Chinghizkhan1200
Slavedealer1035
Yaserka980
Oppailover640
Whitrage455
Rebralom380
Khornet230
Vrotkampot110
Bigblackdoc105
Tankymod60
Flexxo10
Oldgentleman0
Hunter
Zangiff2145
Runewalker1395
Umbringen185
Kikicatis145
Reolx70
Loot table | Award history
Character Class Current Spent Earned Last Raid
1DoofhoofDruid2220300252015.02.2017
2GamerazillaDruid1555750230515.02.2017
3PatocDruid42534076505.01.2017
4AvesattyDruid53017070015.02.2017
5KiskaHunter2155530268505.01.2017
6ZangiffHunter2145575272009.02.2017
7RunewalkerHunter1395570196517.02.2017
8BodysweetHunter6057563512.01.2017
9KikicatisHunter14541556009.02.2017
10UmbringenHunter18550569015.02.2017
11ScrandHunter990430142019.01.2017
12ReolxHunter7040047015.02.2017
13StillaliveMage1800525232505.01.2017
14SlepkoMage1865615248009.02.2017
15AxmannjugendMage1510675218505.01.2017
16KapaMage3535539004.01.2017
17FormeMage-5031026009.02.2017
18WenderMage870330120015.02.2017
19DuskmageMage1560640220005.01.2017
20DarkdeathxMage620570119009.02.2017
21ShattercomboMage-5522517005.01.2017
22ThrusherMage1065300136515.02.2017
23MefisMage655570122502.02.2017
24ScourchMage11510021519.01.2017
25AggromasterMage18037055017.02.2017
26ForenceMage25011036015.02.2017
27BetelgeyseMage-5036031015.02.2017
28DozaMage-2012010015.02.2017
29KotofeyMage5606515.02.2017
30TodorokePriest2990625361515.02.2017
31ZziPriest21541062504.01.2017
32KulichikPriest1575330190526.12.2016
33ParkinssonPriest1095410150522.12.2016
34NicoleticPriest1085400148509.02.2017
35DdfPriest36025061015.02.2017
36ThrasherPriest14515029519.01.2017
37EvaloraPriest1670150182015.02.2017
38MajesticsPriest1030031005.01.2017
39LeofenderPriest1030031015.02.2017
40OsiahPriest6006015.02.2017
41MtvRogue16151110272502.02.2017
42YaroslavRogue2580570315015.02.2017
43ZoxyRogue1210840205019.01.2017
44DemontckRogue1235810204517.02.2017
45LastclickRogue1375640201515.02.2017
46ShadowayRogue51047098021.12.2016
47QzerRogue1000740174012.01.2017
48ExpowzikRogue355670102515.02.2017
49BorisallmissRogue565590115515.02.2017
50HennesseyRogue670560123015.02.2017
51JesstyleRogue756013526.12.2016
52SkilgromRogue36025061015.02.2017
53DecurseRogue-6039033015.02.2017
54GnusmusShaman2610350296002.02.2017
55MbyoukillmeShaman2080525260526.01.2017
56FaramantShaman985840182521.12.2016
57ShainyShaman1390525191509.02.2017
58ZaborShaman650760141009.02.2017
59ThronShaman990675166515.02.2017
60EarthshaterShaman595510110522.12.2016
61KanabShaman910580149015.02.2017
62ExdarkxShaman2010325233515.02.2017
63KlykShaman40307029.12.2016
64EpicurusShaman3003005.01.2017
65HakasShaman23512035515.02.2017
66RadeoShaman3021024009.02.2017
67RagnaorcShaman6006009.02.2017
68LightniingShaman10506015.02.2017
69IridiumWarlock2030920295009.02.2017
70MorvishaWarlock1975410238502.02.2017
71OldiWarlock1685270195509.02.2017
72RelloaderWarlock34522056505.01.2017
73MayzerWarlock59022081029.12.2016
74PapechWarlock44042086015.02.2017
75PhilpleinWarlock13017030015.02.2017
76KelarzanWarlock100010015.02.2017
77TaetsWarrior1875625250021.12.2016
78SlavedealerWarrior1035230126515.02.2017
79SequensucksWarrior2220350257002.02.2017
80CrematoriaWarrior2715590330515.02.2017
81AtamanWarrior1910645255526.01.2017
82HeresyWarrior1270315158526.12.2016
83DubinatorWarrior2355550290515.02.2017
84NaboWarrior1725665239019.01.2017
85ChinghizkhanWarrior1200610181026.01.2017
86MassaoWarrior1775490226515.02.2017
87DotadvaWarrior1435570200509.02.2017
88StillineWarrior2858036505.01.2017
89OppailoverWarrior64020084015.02.2017
90AftomatWarrior415041505.01.2017
91ZardarWarrior-26573046529.12.2016
92YaserkaWarrior980350133015.02.2017
93RebralomWarrior38042080015.02.2017
94VrotkampotWarrior110011015.02.2017
95WhitrageWarrior45515060515.02.2017
96BigblackdocWarrior10510020509.02.2017
97KhornetWarrior2308031015.02.2017
98OldgentlemanWarrior0606002.02.2017
99FlexxoWarrior10506015.02.2017
100TankymodWarrior6006015.02.2017